Nächste Termine
05 Feb. 2023;
10:00AM -
OSW 5
12 Feb. 2023;
03:00PM -
SMM 8
25 Feb. 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM 1a
26 Feb. 2023;
10:00AM -
OSW 6
05 März 2023;
03:00PM -
SMM 9
11 März 2023;
02:00PM -
SBEM
18 März 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM 1b
19 März 2023;
10:00AM -
OSW 7
25 März 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM 1c
25 März 2023;
02:00PM -
Jugendversammlung 2023
02 Apr. 2023;
10:00AM -
OSW 8
15 Apr. 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM Runde 2
22 Apr. 2023;
02:00PM -
GV SSV
30 Apr. 2023;
10:00AM -
OSW 9
06 Mai 2023;
02:00PM -
SSEM
13 Mai 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM Achtelfinale
20 Mai 2023;
02:00PM -
SBMM
03 Juni 2023;
02:00PM -
SSMM
10 Juni 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM Viertelfinale
24 Juni 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM Halbfinale
25 Juni 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM Finale
22 Okt. 2023;
03:00PM - 12:00AM
SEM 2023
 

 

 

 

Kreisliga 6er, Runde 3 am 29. Oktober 2017 15:00
PDF
PDF

Turm Wadern
1371 2.0 : 4.0 SG Völklingen/Püttlingen III 1259
1
1629
0.5 - 0.5
1341
2
1416
0.5 - 0.5
1498
3
1268
0 - 1
1495
4
1190
1 - 0
1167
5
0 - 1
1066
6
1352
0 - 1
986
 
Illingen III
1143 5.0 : 1.0 SG Illtal II 1091
1
1263
0 - 1
1250
2
1192
1 - 0
1138
3
1103
1 - 0
809
4
1069
1 - 0
5
1086
1 - 0
6
+/-
1167
 
Eppelborn III
1022 1.0 : 5.0 Saarwellingen 1467
1
1470
0 - 1
1665
2
968
0 - 1
1707
3
897
0 - 1
1350
4
805
0 - 1
1327
5
972
0 - 1
1286
6
1 - 0
 
SG Bliestal/Kirkel II
1014 1.0 : 5.0 Sc Aljechin Emmersweiler II 1296
1
1187
0.5 - 0.5
1306
2
975
0.5 - 0.5
1454
3
1044
0 - 1
1486
4
775
0 - 1
1278
5
1088
0 - 1
1202
6
0 - 1
1049
 
SC Rochade Saarlouis II
829 0.0 : 0.0 SV Schiffweiler II 1187
1
N.N.
0 - 0
N.N.
2
N.N.
0 - 0
N.N.
3
N.N.
0 - 0
N.N.
4
N.N.
0 - 0
N.N.
5
N.N.
0 - 0
N.N.
6
N.N.
0 - 0
N.N.
 

= Details ausblenden.

= Ergebnis gemeldet von


Rangliste nach Runde 3
Rg
Mannschaft
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
MP
BP
1
(1457)
X 4.5 5.0 3.5
6
13.0
2
(1447)
1.5 X 4.0 5.0
4
10.5
3
(1370)
2.0 X 5.0 3.5
4
10.5
4
(1305)
1.0 X 6.0 6.0
3*
13.0
5
(1153)
1.0 X 6.0 3.0
3
10.0
6
(1464)
0.0 X 4.0 6.0
3*
10.0
7
(1091)
1.0 2.5 X 6.0
2
9.5
8
(1403)
2.5 3.0 2.0 X
0*
7.5
9
(829)
0.0 0.0 X 0.0
0
0.0
10
(1187)
0.0 0.0 0.0 X
0
0.0