Home
Terminplan
Terminpläne kompakt
Terminplan kompakt 2023/2024
Terminplan kompakt 2024/2025
SEM 2024
OSFEM 2024
Anmeldung/Registrierung
Turnierkalender
SSVFEED
DWZ Übersicht ::: SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Beispiel Saison
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
"En Passant" Völklingen 1994 e.V.
"Lasker" Kirkel
Lasker Kirkel
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen
SAbt Kulturgemeinde Jägersburg
SC 1913 Fischbach e.V.
SC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr
SC 1928 Eppelborn
SC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Lebach 1975 e.V.
SC Ostertal e.V.
SC Reti Heusweiler
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
SC Saarwellingen
SC Sulzbach
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Völklingen 1921 e.V.
SC Wustweiler
SF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.
SF Alsweiler-Marpingen
SF Bliestal
SF St.Wendel e.V.
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
SF Wiesbach
SG 1927 Ensdorf
SGem Bexbach
SGes Merzig 1896
Spielfrei
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach
SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.
SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler
SV Schiffweiler
SV Schwalbach
SV Steinitz Püttlingen
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
SVg Saarlouis e.V. 1985
Turm Wadern
U20
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
IM
Philippe,Christophe
2347
- 101
2376
2
FM
Le Corre,Benjamin
2280
- 52
2281
3
IM
Bastian,Herbert
2276
- 168
2302
4
FM
Mohammad,Samir
2260
- 24
2301
5
Loiret,Stanislas
2227
- 14
2218
6
FM
Spielmann,Alain
2223
- 54
2206
7
Müller,Denis
2170
- 68
2149
8
WFM
Thomas,Anysia
2169
- 22
2158
9
Barmbold,Jens
2126
- 90
2209
10
Barmbold,Jens
2126
- 90
2209
11
Barmbold,Hans Ulrich
2098
- 53
2157
12
Busche,Stefan
2064
- 116
2068
13
Frantz,Nicolas
2064
- 20
2045
14
Horacek,Helmut
2058
- 42
-
15
Barmbold,Hans Ulrich
2055
- 52
2126
16
Cahen,Alexis
2047
- 32
2100
17
Pernutz,Hans-Gerhard
2019
- 73
2042
18
Maass,Walter
2009
- 29
2017
19
Biehl,Tim
1949
- 94
1982
20
Zha,Kevin
1948
- 41
1914
21
Weiss,Frederic
1925
- 29
1985
22
Bauer,Leo
1919
- 44
-
23
Jenner,Meikel
1903
- 49
1905
24
Joeres,Roman
1890
- 66
1859
25
Greiner,Leon
1882
- 13
1881
26
Wartlick,Ole
1826
- 82
2023
27
Stephanus,Joseph
1823
- 77
1815
28
Preiß,Vincent
1812
- 64
1634
29
Schäfer,Nicolas
1801
- 43
1761
30
Donauer,Holger
1758
- 48
-
31
Schmied,Elias
1742
- 11
1693
32
Sosnowski,Thomas
1734
- 41
1820
33
Schumacher,Robert
1726
- 65
-
34
Braun,Burkhard
1712
- 87
-
35
Spektorov,Leonid
1689
- 47
1836
36
Spindler,Jean-Luc
1683
- 28
1616
37
Schefer,Waldemar
1678
- 27
-
38
Radtke,Eduard
1663
- 144
1941
39
Drenhaus,Heiner
1655
- 32
-
40
Bastian,Ruben
1627
- 37
-
41
Weyand,Fernand
1618
- 78
1727
42
Gordziel,Martin
1614
- 44
1819
43
Heinz,Armin
1572
- 19
-
44
Leonardy,Romain
1571
- 26
-
45
Bastian,Simon
1551
- 37
-
46
Chabakji,Hussein
1538
- 13
1552
47
Jürges,Paul
1532
- 9
-
48
Rybak,Lukas
1524
- 23
-
49
Lang,Albert
1431
- 8
-
50
Saar,Thomas
1425
- 26
1500
51
Dorscheid,Nico
1409
- 16
-
52
Damand,Andre
1394
- 37
1478
53
Penninger,Thomas
1360
- 11
-
54
Yazdkhasti,Parvis
1314
- 33
-
55
Birkenheier,Nicolas
1313
- 3
1293
56
Zinnikus,Elias
1308
- 9
1282
57
Reim,Ulrich
1279
- 15
-
58
Zhao,Yukai
1144
- 13
-
59
Noss,Christian
1125
- 5
-
60
Palamenghi,Alessandro
1082
- 7
-
61
Hertel,Uwe
1033
- 29
-
62
Batum,Efe
1019
- 4
-
63
Jenner,Kelly
985
- 5
-
64
Christensen,Dominik
960
- 2
-
65
Schimke,Julian
843
- 8
-
66
Oliwa,Patryk
-
2224
67
Jacob,Serafin
-
-
68
Schneider,Bernd
-
-
69
Hubertus,Margit
-
-
70
Grömminger,Christoph
-
-
71
Rückel,Felix
-
-
72
Arabi,Khaled
-
-
73
Quartz,Konstantin
-
-
74
Tsanevski,Alexander
-
-
75
Zinnikus,Ingo
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=90051
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Home
Terminplan
Terminpläne kompakt
Terminplan kompakt 2023/2024
Terminplan kompakt 2024/2025
SEM 2024
OSFEM 2024
Anmeldung/Registrierung
Turnierkalender
SSVFEED