Home
Terminplan
Terminpläne kompakt
Terminplan kompakt 2023/2024
Terminplan kompakt 2024/2025
SEM 2024
OSFEM 2024
Anmeldung/Registrierung
Turnierkalender
SSVFEED
DWZ Übersicht ::: Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Beispiel Saison
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
"En Passant" Völklingen 1994 e.V.
"Lasker" Kirkel
Lasker Kirkel
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen
SAbt Kulturgemeinde Jägersburg
SC 1913 Fischbach e.V.
SC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr
SC 1928 Eppelborn
SC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Lebach 1975 e.V.
SC Ostertal e.V.
SC Reti Heusweiler
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
SC Saarwellingen
SC Sulzbach
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Völklingen 1921 e.V.
SC Wustweiler
SF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.
SF Alsweiler-Marpingen
SF Bliestal
SF St.Wendel e.V.
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
SF Wiesbach
SG 1927 Ensdorf
SGem Bexbach
SGes Merzig 1896
Spielfrei
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach
SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.
SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler
SV Schiffweiler
SV Schwalbach
SV Steinitz Püttlingen
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
SVg Saarlouis e.V. 1985
Turm Wadern
U20
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
FM
Pucher,Sebastien
2279
- 29
2291
2
FM
Micottis,Dorian
2266
- 19
2281
3
FM
Groß,Georg
2181
- 124
2244
4
FM
Wagner,Harald
2181
- 64
2199
5
Vogel,Christian
2171
- 129
2188
6
Forthoffer,Patrick
2157
- 41
2196
7
Thiery,Christoph
2130
- 20
2220
8
Muller,Etienne
2101
- 15
2134
9
Hänßel,Christian
2074
- 94
2099
10
Etienne,Eric
2055
- 26
2036
11
Erhardt,Michael
2048
- 56
2100
12
Keil,Andreas
1952
- 11
2104
13
Hillenbrand,Alexander
1917
- 74
2107
14
Hillenbrand,Alexander
1917
- 74
2107
15
Panfilenko,Wladimir
1912
- 49
1943
16
Kieffer,Jean-Claude
1868
- 7
1873
17
Müller-Strieffler,Marcus
1865
- 46
-
18
Gerhard,Hans
1834
- 59
1917
19
Schuetz,Simon
1767
- 27
-
20
Hackstein,Urs
1729
- 42
-
21
Wagner,Bernhard
1727
- 36
-
22
Schoumert,Robert
1715
- 34
1713
23
von Brochowski,Christoph
1699
- 35
2032
24
Paul,Thorsten
1694
- 28
1799
25
Wirtz,Heinz
1669
- 37
-
26
Umbach,Heinrich
1660
- 56
-
27
Pocivalnik,Axel
1614
- 85
-
28
Kovacs,Daniel
1607
- 23
-
29
Kaum,Roland
1396
- 43
-
30
Ohligschläger,Michael
1341
- 35
-
31
Tretow,Kilian
1255
- 10
-
32
Patanisi,Paolo
1244
- 22
-
33
Schmuda,Jens
1217
- 4
-
34
Tretow,Jasper
1108
- 12
-
35
Kossack,Jens
1047
- 11
-
36
Tchistiakov,Philipp
1044
- 13
-
37
Ohligschläger,Fabian
984
- 1
-
38
Klimenko,Albert
856
- 1
-
39
Weyand,Sascha
793
- 4
-
40
Deckarm,Joachim
-
-
41
Müller,Viktor
-
-
42
Müller,Viktor
-
-
43
Pryvalov,Ivan
-
2063
44
Karaev,Sanjar
-
-
45
Lanfrit,Marc
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=90041
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Home
Terminplan
Terminpläne kompakt
Terminplan kompakt 2023/2024
Terminplan kompakt 2024/2025
SEM 2024
OSFEM 2024
Anmeldung/Registrierung
Turnierkalender
SSVFEED