Nächste Termine
04 Dez. 2022;
03:00PM -
SMM 6
11 Dez. 2022;
10:00AM -
OSW 3
15 Jan. 2023;
10:00AM -
OSW 4
22 Jan. 2023;
03:00PM -
SMM 7
05 Feb. 2023;
10:00AM -
OSW 5
12 Feb. 2023;
03:00PM -
SMM 8
25 Feb. 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM 1a
26 Feb. 2023;
10:00AM -
OSW 6
05 März 2023;
03:00PM -
SMM 9
11 März 2023;
02:00PM -
SBEM
18 März 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM 1b
19 März 2023;
10:00AM -
OSW 7
25 März 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM 1c
02 Apr. 2023;
10:00AM -
OSW 8
15 Apr. 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM Runde 2
22 Apr. 2023;
02:00PM -
GV SSV
30 Apr. 2023;
10:00AM -
OSW 9
06 Mai 2023;
02:00PM -
SSEM
13 Mai 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM Achtelfinale
20 Mai 2023;
02:00PM -
SBMM
03 Juni 2023;
02:00PM -
SSMM
10 Juni 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM Viertelfinale
24 Juni 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM Halbfinale
25 Juni 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM Finale
22 Okt. 2023;
03:00PM - 12:00AM
SEM 2023
 

 

 

 

Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Verbandsliga

1 SV Homburg I
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
3 Wilbert,Michael 1783-40 2.0 2.32 25 1758 1916 2 / 7 1775-41 -8
4 Hoefert,Michael 1766-43 0.5 2.31 25 1459 1860 ½ / 6 1719-44 -47
5 Bormann,Thomas 1682-58 2.5 2.12 23 1734 1836 2½ / 7 1692-59 +10
6 Dietze,Gerald 1679-45 0.5 1.93 23 - 1692 ½ / 4 1637-46 -42
7 Mick,Uwe 1663-39 3.0 2.34 23 1749 1749 3 / 6 1681-40 +18
8 Gassner,Frank 1655-44 4.0 2.50 23 1849 1724 4 / 6 1696-45 +41
10 Backes,Markus 1532-49 0.5 0.42 21 - 1593 ½ / 1 1535-50 +3
11 Pfeiffer,Christof 1379-33 1.5 0.78 19 - 1662 1½ / 4 1404-34 +25
12 Lang,Wolfgang 1357-29 0.0 0.15 18 - 1652 0 / 1 1351-30 -6
13 Wentz,Günther 1333-41 1.0 0.87 18 - 1585 1 / 3 1338-42 +5
25 Kalinger,Alexander 0 1.0 0.00 0 - 1576 1 / 3 Restpartien
Gesamt 1642 16.5 15.74 - - 1758 16.5 / 48 1642 -1

2 SG Ensdorf I
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
3 Krpan,Karlo 2029-26 5.5 5.34 30 2034 1804 5½ / 7 2032-27 +3
4 Ludwig,Gerd 2067-72 5.5 4.92 30 2168 1767 5½ / 6 2080-73 +13
5 Jacob,Bernhard 1952-97 6.0 5.03 30 2080 1771 6 / 7 1973-98 +21
6 Ney,Günther 1837-72 4.5 3.29 26 2033 1667 4½ / 5 1868-73 +31
7 Klein,Christoph 1768-25 2.5 1.91 25 - 1655 2½ / 3 1785-26 +17
8 Becking,Alfred 1879-86 3.5 4.28 27 1712 1655 3½ / 6 1860-87 -19
9 Eich,Hans-Jürgen 1706-59 3.0 2.81 23 - 1539 3 / 4 1712-60 +6
10 Schuler,Dietmar 1591-71 1.0 0.34 21 - 1712 1 / 1 1615-72 +24
11 Schuler,Daniela 1546-68 0.0 0.36 21 - 1648 0 / 1 1533-69 -13
Gesamt 1900 31.5 28.28 - - 1709 31.5 / 40 1909 +83

4 Sc Fischbach
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Frey,Jurek 1696-10 3.0 1.28 18 1923 1973 3 / 7 1751-11 +55
2 Kühn,Carsten 1983-71 5.0 5.05 30 1970 1883 5 / 8 1982-72 -1
3 Huwig,Manfred 1850-73 4.5 4.57 27 1839 1796 4½ / 8 1848-74 -2
4 Krächan,Axel 1816-62 5.5 4.41 26 1946 1716 5½ / 7 1842-63 +26
5 Stein,Stefan 1853-57 5.0 4.52 27 1901 1628 5 / 6 1865-58 +12
6 Holzer,Klaus-Peter 1793-69 2.5 1.93 25 - 1685 2½ / 3 1809-70 +16
7 Baecker,Horst 1910-99 2.0 2.85 28 - 1385 2 / 3 1888-100 -22
8 Küderle,Gerhard 1516-55 1.0 1.23 20 - 1395 1 / 2 1508-56 -8
9 Bickelmann,Klaus Walter 1685-55 1.0 0.41 23 - 1749 1 / 1 1705-56 +20
13 Kühn,Antoni 929-8 0.0 0.02 17 - 1534 0 / 1 928-9 -1
Gesamt 1807 29.5 26.27 - - 1746 29.5 / 46 1820 +95

5 SG Bliestal I
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Zumpf,Mathias 1968-65 4.5 4.12 30 2002 1900 4½ / 7 1976-66 +8
2 Wolf,Gerald 1786-91 4.0 2.57 25 1935 1885 4 / 7 1822-92 +36
3 Ortega,Vladimir 1764-18 4.5 4.05 25 1802 1759 4½ / 8 1775-19 +11
4 Balzer,Roman 1715-23 1.0 0.65 24 - 1604 1 / 1 1726-24 +11
5 Kobel,Alexander 1609-21 0.0 0.28 22 - 1774 0 / 1 1599-22 -10
6 Ziegler,Karl-Heinz 1559-29 3.5 2.25 21 1701 1744 3½ / 8 1593-30 +34
7 Schieffer,Günther 1469-47 0.5 1.34 20 1330 1696 ½ / 5 1442-48 -27
8 Hittinger,Ansgar 1568-2 1.5 1.44 10 - 1610 1½ / 3 1572-3 +4
9 Scheurer,Arthur 1390-58 0.0 0.44 19 - 1612 0 / 2 1373-59 -17
11 Christmann,Walter 1245-33 0.0 0.01 18 - 1910 0 / 1 1245-34
12 Hochlenert,Ben 1214-20 1.0 0.49 5 - 1622 1 / 4 1259-21 +45
14 Paul,Nils 1138-1 1.0 0.42 5 - 1566 1 / 4 1190-2 +52
15 Post,Wilfried 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1706 0 / 1 Restpartien
Gesamt 1601 21.5 18.06 - - 1746 21.5 / 52 1619 +147

6 Saarbrücker Gambit
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Müller-Strieffler,Marcus 1885-53 0.5 0.66 28 - 1764 ½ / 1 1881-54 -4
2 Gerhard,Hans 1897-64 0.0 0.40 28 - 1968 0 / 1 1886-65 -11
5 Wirtz,Heinz 1604-44 0.0 0.35 22 - 1715 0 / 1 1592-45 -12
7 Feller,Benedikt 1396-35 0.0 0.27 19 - 1568 0 / 1 1385-36 -11
8 Matheis,Jürgen 1856-59 0.5 0.85 27 - 1559 ½ / 1 1846-60 -10
10 Schmuda,Jens 1316-11 0.0 0.64 18 - 1214 0 / 1 1289-12 -27
Gesamt 1659 1 3.17 - - 1631 1 / 6 1647 -75

7 Eppelborn I
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Grass,Mike 1855-59 0.5 0.62 27 - 1999 ½ / 2 1852-60 -3
2 Grob,Marvin 1865-14 3.0 3.11 22 1859 1859 3 / 6 1862-15 -3
4 Müller,Maximilian 1798-51 3.5 2.75 14 1883 1883 3½ / 7 1827-52 +29
5 Leibfried,Andreas 1903-57 4.5 3.98 28 1948 1846 4½ / 7 1915-58 +12
6 Mischke,Luis 1908-94 3.5 4.02 28 1833 1776 3½ / 6 1896-95 -12
7 Schmitt,Ulrich 1774-58 2.5 2.48 25 - 1686 2½ / 4 1775-59 +1
8 Blum,Norbert 1692-13 4.0 4.24 23 1668 1668 4 / 8 1686-14 -6
9 Augustin,Julian 1576-16 5.0 3.40 16 1748 1590 5 / 7 1632-17 +56
Gesamt 1786 26.5 24.6 - - 1769 26.5 / 47 1797 +74

8 SF Wadgassen Differten I
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
2 Augustin,Christian 1864-109 3.5 3.24 27 1892 1835 3½ / 6 1870-110 +6
4 Zimmer,Elke 1840-159 1.0 2.66 26 1620 1893 1 / 6 1799-160 -41
5 Zimmer,Conrad 1715-38 2.5 2.94 24 1686 1827 2½ / 8 1704-39 -11
6 Lauer,Lars 1690-39 0.5 2.43 18 1365 1766 ½ / 6 1626-40 -64
7 Kessler,Jörg 1677-67 2.0 2.57 23 1608 1733 2 / 6 1661-68 -16
8 Saar,Christian 1648-47 4.5 3.75 22 1722 1620 4½ / 7 1669-48 +21
9 Reinstädtler,Gerold 1621-82 3.0 3.36 22 1489 1417 3 / 5 1610-83 -11
12 Scholl,Alois 1568-50 0.0 0.38 21 - 1655 0 / 1 1554-51 -14
Gesamt 1719 17 21.33 - - 1735 17 / 45 1703 -130

9 SGem Bexbach I
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Weiß,Martin 1856-66 1.0 1.85 27 1736 2009 1 / 6 1835-67 -21
2 Peiffer,Joe 1765-37 0.5 1.02 25 - 1891 ½ / 3 1750-38 -15
3 Leiser,Joachim 1878-54 0.0 3.65 27 - 1796 0 / 6 1790-55 -88
4 Welter,Bernhard 1697-93 2.0 3.06 23 1595 1787 2 / 8 1670-94 -27
5 Maier,Albrecht 1683-59 2.0 1.47 23 - 1693 2 / 3 1699-60 +16
6 Schnur,Bernd 1666-72 3.0 3.95 23 1581 1668 3 / 8 1641-73 -25
11 Marburger,Martin 1667-47 0.0 0.33 23 - 1793 0 / 1 1656-48 -11
12 Lensch,Frank 1712-52 4.0 4.71 24 1609 1559 4 / 7 1694-53 -18
14 Spadea,Fabrizio 1508-46 0.0 0.11 20 - 1853 0 / 1 1504-47 -4
15 Scheuer,Thorsten 1530-56 1.5 0.78 20 - 1612 1½ / 2 1556-57 +26
18 Ohr,Wolfgang 967-20 0.0 0.02 24 - 1609 0 / 2 966-21 -1
Gesamt 1698 14 20.95 - - 1749 14 / 47 1673 -168

10 Riegelsberg I
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Bastian,Herbert 2193-177 5.0 5.11 30 2147 1874 5 / 6 2191-178 -2
2 Schäfer,Marlon 1971-34 5.5 4.90 25 2044 1814 5½ / 7 1986-35 +15
3 Unbehend,Marius 1809-58 0.5 0.56 16 - 1766 ½ / 1 1806-59 -3
4 Wannemacher,Thomas 1979-57 2.0 1.24 30 - 1891 2 / 2 1998-58 +19
6 Ewerhardy,Moritz 1711-72 2.0 0.85 12 - 1766 2 / 2 1777-73 +66
7 Grewenig,Rolf 1835-102 1.0 0.93 26 - 1862 1 / 2 1837-103 +2
8 Klicker,Fritz 1599-172 2.5 1.14 22 - 1689 2½ / 3 1643-173 +44
9 Müller,Steven 1663-41 4.0 2.36 23 1873 1748 4 / 6 1708-42 +45
10 Bröder,Jörg 1593-13 2.0 1.48 21 - 1689 2 / 4 1610-14 +17
17 Büch,Christoph 1549-74 0.5 0.85 21 - 1606 ½ / 2 1537-75 -12
25 Heinz,Sascha 0.0 0.00 0 - 1576 0 / 1 Restpartien
39 Denysko,Stephan 0.0 0.00 0 - 1621 0 / 1 Restpartien
55 Pulkowski,Christian 1.5 0.00 0 - 1670 1½ / 3 Restpartien
Gesamt 1830 26.5 19.42 - - 1762 26.5 / 40 1851 +191