Home
Terminplan
Terminpläne kompakt
Terminplan kompakt 2023/2024
Terminplan kompakt 2024/2025
SEM 2024
OSFEM 2024
Anmeldung/Registrierung
Turnierkalender
SSVFEED
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC GEMA St.Ingbert
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Beispiel Saison
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
"En Passant" Völklingen 1994 e.V.
"Lasker" Kirkel
Lasker Kirkel
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen
SAbt Kulturgemeinde Jägersburg
SC 1913 Fischbach e.V.
SC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr
SC 1928 Eppelborn
SC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Lebach 1975 e.V.
SC Ostertal e.V.
SC Reti Heusweiler
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
SC Saarwellingen
SC Sulzbach
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Völklingen 1921 e.V.
SC Wustweiler
SF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.
SF Alsweiler-Marpingen
SF Bliestal
SF St.Wendel e.V.
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
SF Wiesbach
SG 1927 Ensdorf
SGem Bexbach
SGes Merzig 1896
Spielfrei
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach
SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.
SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler
SV Schiffweiler
SV Schwalbach
SV Steinitz Püttlingen
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
SVg Saarlouis e.V. 1985
Turm Wadern
U20
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Barmbold,Jens
2132
- 89
2209
2
Barmbold,Hans Ulrich
2070
- 46
2119
3
Höfer,Michael
1921
- 69
1531
4
Zengerle,Tobias
1907
- 37
-
5
Amman,Oliver
1881
- 44
-
6
Deutsch,Thomas
1829
- 54
-
7
Höfer,Ulrich
1787
- 79
1970
8
Friedrich,Elias
1784
- 46
1820
9
Eich,Hans-Jürgen
1767
- 49
-
10
Courtial,Ralf
1764
- 50
-
11
Seyffarth,Renate
1717
- 54
1907
12
Amman,Hans-Dieter
1708
- 45
-
13
Berrang,Marius
1627
- 25
-
14
Klein,Heinz
1621
- 105
-
15
Alhassan,Rodwan
1603
- 5
-
16
Enders,Axel
1590
- 87
-
17
Schuh,Willi
1588
- 94
-
18
Fuhrmann,Walter
1565
- 46
-
19
Freis,Andreas
1543
- 23
-
20
Beyer von Gablenz,Frank
1483
- 33
-
21
Omann,Andreas
1476
- 37
-
22
Freis,Matthias
1465
- 19
-
23
Heim,Dany
1464
- 32
-
24
Herges,Harald
1458
- 35
-
25
Meyer,Siegfried
1426
- 10
-
26
Wellner,Christian
1394
- 15
-
27
Freis,Katrin
1315
- 23
-
28
Piekarski,Karl
1299
- 28
-
29
Decker,André
1277
- 50
-
30
Dahl,Michael
1275
- 9
-
31
Höfer,Barbara
1216
- 22
-
32
Ruffing,Tim
1214
- 15
-
33
Hilfert,Helmut
1181
- 38
-
34
Birkholz,Thomas
1128
- 6
-
35
Kasper,Mike
1119
- 10
-
36
Schlachter,Johannes
1107
- 10
-
37
Finger,Tim
1078
- 12
-
38
Sureshkumar,Atchuthan
1076
- 8
-
39
Sureskumar,Nivajan
1053
- 7
-
40
Heigold,Thierry
-
-
41
Heigold,Christoph
-
-
42
Klein,Damian
-
-
43
Byrnes,Jadyn
-
-
44
Klein,Jan
-
-
45
Wagner,Nikita
-
-
46
Alhassan,Jodi
-
-
47
Alhassan,Ghalem
-
-
48
Alhelo,Fadi
-
-
49
Wagner,Milena
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=90044
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Home
Terminplan
Terminpläne kompakt
Terminplan kompakt 2023/2024
Terminplan kompakt 2024/2025
SEM 2024
OSFEM 2024
Anmeldung/Registrierung
Turnierkalender
SSVFEED