Home
Terminplan
Terminpläne kompakt
Terminplan kompakt 2023/2024
Terminplan kompakt 2024/2025
SEM 2024
OSFEM 2024
Anmeldung/Registrierung
Turnierkalender
SSVFEED
Open Gusenburg: Tabelle
Nr.
Titel
Spieler
Verein
TWZ
Sp
Pkt
Bhlz
SoBe
1.
Becker,Volker
SC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.
2010
5
5.0
13.5
13.50
2.
Kreuscher,Wolfgang
SC Ostertal e.V.
1989
5
4.0
17.0
12.00
3.
Chassard,Cedric
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
1939
5
4.0
16.5
12.50
4.
Berres,Eric
SC Wittlich 1947 e.V.
1957
5
4.0
14.0
11.25
5.
Petersen,Henrik
SC Wittlich 1947 e.V.
1825
5
3.5
16.0
10.50
6.
Haffner,Ernst Georg,Prof. Dr.
SC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.
1940
5
3.5
15.0
9.25
7.
Uhl,Benjamin
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V.
2088
5
3.5
14.5
9.50
8.
Herrmany,Marius
SC Thallichtenberg
1802
5
3.5
14.0
8.25
9.
Metzdorf,Matteo
SG Trier
1915
5
3.5
11.5
7.25
10.
Blum,Norbert
SC 1928 Eppelborn
1725
5
3.0
16.0
7.75
11.
Lex,Gereon
SK Schweich
1936
5
3.0
15.5
7.00
12.
Hector,Paul
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
1252
5
3.0
13.5
7.50
13.
Ludewig,Robert
SC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.
1858
5
3.0
13.5
6.75
14.
Reichert,Viktor
SG Trier
1836
5
3.0
13.5
6.50
15.
Agne,Marcel
SC Thallichtenberg
1982
5
3.0
13.0
6.50
16.
Hibberd,Nigel
Sfr. Konz-Karthaus
1713
5
3.0
13.0
6.00
17.
Spelleken,Hans-Gerd
SK 1928 Mömbris
1691
5
3.0
12.5
5.50
18.
Anissimova,Mariya
SG Trier
1483
5
2.5
15.5
7.50
19.
Görres,Christoph
SG Trier
1751
5
2.5
14.5
6.00
20.
Weller,Werner
SF Birkenfeld
1719
5
2.5
12.5
3.75
21.
Nimsgern,Jean-Marie
SC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.
1345
5
2.5
12.0
3.75
22.
Mader,Lena
SF Birkenfeld
1827
5
2.5
11.5
4.75
23.
Fetzner,Frank
SV Frankfurt Nord 1926
1689
5
2.5
11.5
3.75
24.
Aubertin,Tim
SC Turm Illingen
1908
5
2.5
10.0
4.25
25.
Frohn,Marius
SC Gardez Hermeskeil
1605
5
2.0
15.0
4.00
26.
Sheng,Ming
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
1292
4
2.0
14.0
5.00
27.
Zimmer,Franz
SG Trier
1678
5
2.0
13.0
3.50
28.
Saar,Thomas
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
1494
4
2.0
12.5
3.00
29.
Agne,Vanessa
SC Thallichtenberg
1663
5
2.0
12.0
4.50
30.
Igelmung,Lukas
SV Prümer Springer
-
5
2.0
11.5
4.25
31.
Spelleken,Mark
SK 1928 Mömbris
1434
5
2.0
11.0
2.50
32.
Jumah,Shayan
SG Trier
1287
5
2.0
10.5
3.50
33.
Bakó,Evelin
TSV Langenau
1226
5
2.0
9.5
2.50
34.
Apsner,Paul
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V.
1188
5
2.0
9.5
1.50
35.
Wobito,Philipp
SF Birkenfeld
-
5
2.0
9.0
2.50
36.
Bakó,Isabella
TSV Langenau
1257
5
1.5
14.0
2.75
37.
Neuerburg,Günter
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V.
1110
5
1.5
8.5
1.25
38.
Scheffler,Jürgen
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V.
1414
5
1.0
12.0
2.00
39.
Quartz,Konstantin
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
1123
3
1.0
11.5
1.00
40.
Grundmann,Hendrik
SF 1958 Bitburg e.V.
1089
5
1.0
11.0
1.50
41.
Lex,Christine
SK Schweich
-
5
1.0
10.5
1.50
42.
Spielmann,Julian
SC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.
961
3
1.0
10.0
1.00
43.
Litz,Loris
SC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.
-
5
1.0
9.5
0.50
44.
Sheng,Kuang
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
-
4
1.0
9.5
0.00
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Home
Terminplan
Terminpläne kompakt
Terminplan kompakt 2023/2024
Terminplan kompakt 2024/2025
SEM 2024
OSFEM 2024
Anmeldung/Registrierung
Turnierkalender
SSVFEED