Home
Terminplan
Terminpläne kompakt
Terminplan kompakt 2023/2024
Terminplan kompakt 2024/2025
SEM 2024
OSFEM 2024
Anmeldung/Registrierung
Turnierkalender
SSVFEED
-->MORGEN Sonntag, 10.00 Uhr, 4. GrandPrix Turnier in Gusenburg-----Alle Details im Menü "GrandPrix 2024" !
DWZ Übersicht ::: SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Beispiel Saison
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
"En Passant" Völklingen 1994 e.V.
"Lasker" Kirkel
Lasker Kirkel
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen
SAbt Kulturgemeinde Jägersburg
SC 1913 Fischbach e.V.
SC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr
SC 1928 Eppelborn
SC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Lebach 1975 e.V.
SC Ostertal e.V.
SC Reti Heusweiler
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
SC Saarwellingen
SC Sulzbach
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Völklingen 1921 e.V.
SC Wustweiler
SF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.
SF Alsweiler-Marpingen
SF Bliestal
SF St.Wendel e.V.
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
SF Wiesbach
SG 1927 Ensdorf
SGem Bexbach
SGes Merzig 1896
Spielfrei
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach
SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.
SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler
SV Schiffweiler
SV Schwalbach
SV Steinitz Püttlingen
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
SVg Saarlouis e.V. 1985
Turm Wadern
U20
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Fedick,Josef
2036
- 34
-
2
Czech,Daiva
1994
- 26
2068
3
Dietzen,Corinna
1942
- 94
2002
4
Stephan,Anna
1910
- 51
2147
5
Augustin,Christian
1858
- 98
2045
6
Guldner,Felix
1847
- 55
2025
7
Zimmer,Elke
1838
- 139
1925
8
Raphael,Jürgen
1833
- 59
-
9
Dellert,Lena
1794
- 22
1873
10
Zimmer,Conrad
1763
- 32
2070
11
Rezai Perdomo,Yuanne
1725
- 62
-
12
Gross,Stephan
1717
- 56
-
13
Kessler,Jörg
1670
- 62
1831
14
Reinstädler,Gerold
1659
- 77
-
15
Ley,Janine
1653
- 89
1771
16
Pitsch,Wolfgang
1637
- 55
-
17
Fleckner,Hans
1631
- 109
1917
18
Seyler,Lothar
1629
- 27
-
19
Saar,Christian
1609
- 44
-
20
Rohm,Heinz
1584
- 51
-
21
Rauch,Karl-Heinz
1537
- 50
-
22
Lauer,Lars
1505
- 31
-
23
Nischik,Natascha
1503
- 76
-
24
Scholl,Alois
1477
- 36
1628
25
Kluge,Robert
1476
- 33
-
26
Neumann,Tanja
1451
- 70
1663
27
Schirra,Dustin
1407
- 24
-
28
Lauer,Pascal
1399
- 22
-
29
Dietzen,Thomas
1397
- 38
-
30
Zimmer,Bernhard
1393
- 57
-
31
Kirch,Hermann
1386
- 57
-
32
Scheerer,Helmut Jakob
1382
- 31
-
33
Bohdjalian,Alexander
1165
- 10
-
34
Riefer,Robert
1163
- 20
-
35
Bohdjalian,Roxanne
1117
- 12
-
36
Guldner,Andreas
1104
- 15
-
37
Becker,Nina
1102
- 11
-
38
Dietzen,Marianne
1047
- 14
-
39
Weisgerber,Karl
1046
- 23
-
40
Hess,Sophie
969
- 20
-
41
Kiefer,Fabian
898
- 13
-
42
Ernst,Maximilian
822
- 7
-
43
Bohdjalian,Johanna
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=90063
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Home
Terminplan
Terminpläne kompakt
Terminplan kompakt 2023/2024
Terminplan kompakt 2024/2025
SEM 2024
OSFEM 2024
Anmeldung/Registrierung
Turnierkalender
SSVFEED