Home
Terminplan
Terminpläne kompakt
Terminplan kompakt 2023/2024
Terminplan kompakt 2024/2025
SEM 2024
OSFEM 2024
Anmeldung/Registrierung
Turnierkalender
SSVFEED
DWZ Übersicht ::: SC Turm Illingen
Vereinsdetails anzeigen
|
Vereinsliste
Beispiel Saison
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
---------- Verein auswählen ----------
"En Passant" Völklingen 1994 e.V.
"Lasker" Kirkel
Lasker Kirkel
Saarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.
SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen
SAbt Kulturgemeinde Jägersburg
SC 1913 Fischbach e.V.
SC 1920 Dudweiler-Herrensohr
SC 1928 Eppelborn
SC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985
SC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V.
SC Caissa Schwarzenbach
SC GEMA St.Ingbert
SC Lebach 1975 e.V.
SC Ostertal e.V.
SC Reti Heusweiler
SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.
SC Saarwellingen
SC Sulzbach
SC Turm Illingen
SC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.
SC Turm Winterbach
SC Völklingen 1921 e.V.
SC Wustweiler
SF 1957 Hülzweiler e.V.
SF Alsweiler-Marpingen
SF Bliestal
SF St.Wendel e.V.
SF Wadgassen/Differten e.V.
SF Wiesbach
SG 1927 Ensdorf
SGem Bexbach
SGes Merzig 1896
Spielfrei
SV 1926 Riegelsberg
SV 1932 Homburg-Erbach
SV Königskrone Hülzweiler e.V.
SV Merchweiler-Wemmetsweiler
SV Schiffweiler
SV Schwalbach
SV Steinitz Püttlingen
SVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.
SVg Saarlouis e.V. 1985
Turm Wadern
U20
Nr.
Titel
Name
DWZ
ELO
1
Mayer,Frank
2267
- 86
2280
2
Traub,Boris
2185
- 49
2257
3
Biehler,Thomas
2184
- 24
2244
4
Klein,Joachim
2128
- 95
2161
5
Schumacher,Christoph
2095
- 53
2182
6
Kuhn,Patrick
2084
- 36
2073
7
Schmidt,Johannes
2066
- 46
2127
8
Rückert,Helge
2048
- 85
2101
9
Schuh,Thomas
2036
- 66
2120
10
Daub,Markus
2011
- 62
2150
11
Biegler,Markus
2007
- 95
2071
12
Göltzer,Oliver
1967
- 38
-
13
Zimmer,Oliver
1956
- 34
-
14
Giese,Tilman
1943
- 56
1985
15
Hauer,Andreas
1922
- 68
1936
16
Siebert,Viktor
1907
- 83
2031
17
Schlicker,Uwe
1886
- 33
-
18
Schwarz,Anke
1885
- 69
1993
19
Hoppstädter,Daniel
1868
- 44
1715
20
Keßler,Alexander
1857
- 34
1863
21
Feidt,Jonas
1851
- 23
1556
22
Schuh,Peter
1846
- 38
-
23
Aubertin,Tim
1797
- 104
1900
24
Henschel,Friedrich
1777
- 66
1893
25
Hubig,Volker
1763
- 40
-
26
Biesel,Mario
1757
- 32
-
27
Zimmer,Luca
1743
- 70
1701
28
Bätz,Uwe
1734
- 9
-
29
Schuster,Wolfgang
1731
- 37
-
30
Meiser,Fabian
1679
- 37
-
31
Arriens,Damien
1653
- 15
1757
32
Weber,Wolfgang
1645
- 35
-
33
Ziegler,Artur
1601
- 64
-
34
Rebold,Stephan
1553
- 32
-
35
Schuh,Felix
1534
- 20
1562
36
Kuhn,Christof
1492
- 22
-
37
Schumacher,Aaron
1471
- 37
-
38
Wittenmayer,Kai
1340
- 23
1521
39
Siemann,Lukas
1245
- 11
-
40
Jochem,Aline
1233
- 11
-
41
Linnebacher,Moritz
1187
- 13
-
42
Lehmann,Fabian
1162
- 15
-
43
Linnebacher,Felix
1035
- 15
-
44
Feidt,Dennis
988
- 5
-
45
Scherer,Peter
856
- 2
-
46
Flaccus,Björn
-
-
47
Neuenhaus,Marc
-
-
DWZ Liste:
https://schachbund.de/verein.html?zps=90025
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Home
Terminplan
Terminpläne kompakt
Terminplan kompakt 2023/2024
Terminplan kompakt 2024/2025
SEM 2024
OSFEM 2024
Anmeldung/Registrierung
Turnierkalender
SSVFEED