Rochade Saarlouis II - Kreisliga West
Mannschaftsführer
Bisher noch nicht gesetzt !
Bisher noch nicht gesetzt !
Mannschaftsaufstellung
Nr | K | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luxenburger,Melanie | 1296 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 2.5 | 7 | 35.7 | ||||
2 | Tobinski,Dennis | 1242 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 5 | 30 | ||||||
3 | Bifarella,Antonio | 1178 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 5 | 50 | ||||||
4 | Windmüller,Simon | 1185 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 4 | 5 | 80 | ||||||
5 | Hirschbach-Orth,Silke | 1209 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 5 | 50 | ||||||
6 | Balge,Alfred | 1135 | + | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 5.5 | 7 | 78.6 | ||||
7 | a | Rivinius,Theo | 913 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
8 | a | Meister,Boris | 911 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
9 | a | Farhane,Elias | 781 | + | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | |||||||
10 | a | Sarbu,Marc Constantin | ||||||||||||||
11 | a | Spallek,Kilian | ||||||||||||||
12 | a | Kurlat,Christian | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
13 | a | Lorenz,Daniel | ||||||||||||||
14 | a | Hauf,Dean | + | 1 | ||||||||||||
15 | a | Maron,Enrico | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
16 | a | Merziger,Tim | ||||||||||||||
17 | Schwanengel,Juhani | 1117 | ||||||||||||||
18 | Hector,Paul | 966 | ||||||||||||||
19 | Mayenborn,Gertrud | 1042 | ||||||||||||||
20 | Sheikho,Yousef | 958 | ||||||||||||||
21 | Prem,Philipp | 919 | ||||||||||||||
22 | Bifarella,Susann | 739 | ||||||||||||||
23 | Ehnes,Tim | 763 | ||||||||||||||
24 | Engel,Marius | |||||||||||||||
25 | Unruh,Nikita | |||||||||||||||
26 | Almir,Jad | |||||||||||||||
27 | Böckler,Elias Ryan | |||||||||||||||
28 | Rivinius,Anna | |||||||||||||||
29 | Lorenz,Rebecca | |||||||||||||||
30 | Sarbu,Carla Alexandra | |||||||||||||||
31 | Neumann,Anna-Lena | |||||||||||||||
32 | Altmeyer,Hannah | |||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 3.5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 6 | 33.5 | 54 | 62 |
Spielplan
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 22.09.2019 15:00 | Königskrone Hülzweiler II | Rochade Saarlouis II | 2.5 : 3.5 |
2 | 4 | 06.10.2019 15:00 | Rochade Saarlouis II | Riegelsberg III | 4.5 : 1.5 |
3 | 3 | 27.10.2019 15:00 | Ensdorf II | Rochade Saarlouis II | 0.5 : 5.5 |
4 | 3 | 10.11.2019 15:00 | Rochade Saarlouis II | Turm Wadern | 2.0 : 4.0 |
5 | 4 | 01.12.2019 15:00 | Saarbrücker Gambit III | Rochade Saarlouis II | 5.0 : 1.0 |
6 | 2 | 12.01.2020 15:00 | Rochade Saarlouis II | SV Schwalbach III | 6.0 : 0.0 |
7 | 5 | 02.02.2020 15:00 | Riegelsberg IV | Rochade Saarlouis II | 2.5 : 3.5 |
8 | 1 | 08.03.2020 15:00 | Emmersweiler II | Rochade Saarlouis II | 4.5 : 1.5 |
9 | 5 | 23.08.2020 15:00 | Rochade Saarlouis II | SAbt DJK Eintracht Dillingen | 6.0 : 0.0 |
Powered by ChessLeagueManager