Dienstag, 21 September 2021
PDF
Goto
SBEM 2021: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Frischmann,Rick23471513.5114.0100.0013
2.Jenner,Meikel19881512.0120.590.7510
3.Chassard,Cedric19711510.5122.080.7510
4.Jeschke,Jan20921510.0118.572.259
5.Becker,ThomasSC Winterbach2124159.5123.066.758
6.Schuetz,Thomas1908159.0126.574.257
7.Courtial,Ralf1771158.5124.059.508
8.Spengler,Hanno2067158.5119.057.508
9.Frey,JurekSC Fischbach1696158.0113.051.757
10.Feidt,Jonas1556157.5117.548.755
11.Aubertin, Tim1844157.5117.543.506
12.Windmueller,Simon1634157.5110.541.507
13.Weidinger,Dietmar1834157.5106.540.755
14.Unbehend,Marius1572157.5104.543.753
15.Bariani,Sebastien1713157.598.542.006
16.Noll,Sonja1733157.0111.041.006
17.Ewerhardy,Moritz1689156.5101.033.006
18.Stein,Tobias1478156.5100.532.506
19.Gross,ErnstSV Riegelsberg1411154.5101.521.503
20.Rech,MikeSVG Saarbrücken1200154.0110.532.504
21.Danisch,Christian1741152.0104.59.002

Besucher

1154958 (197)

Aktuell sind 124 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Suche