Nächste Termine
11 Dez. 2022;
10:00AM -
OSW 3
15 Jan. 2023;
10:00AM -
OSW 4
22 Jan. 2023;
03:00PM -
SMM 7
05 Feb. 2023;
10:00AM -
OSW 5
12 Feb. 2023;
03:00PM -
SMM 8
25 Feb. 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM 1a
26 Feb. 2023;
10:00AM -
OSW 6
05 März 2023;
03:00PM -
SMM 9
11 März 2023;
02:00PM -
SBEM
18 März 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM 1b
19 März 2023;
10:00AM -
OSW 7
25 März 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM 1c
02 Apr. 2023;
10:00AM -
OSW 8
15 Apr. 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM Runde 2
22 Apr. 2023;
02:00PM -
GV SSV
30 Apr. 2023;
10:00AM -
OSW 9
06 Mai 2023;
02:00PM -
SSEM
13 Mai 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM Achtelfinale
20 Mai 2023;
02:00PM -
SBMM
03 Juni 2023;
02:00PM -
SSMM
10 Juni 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM Viertelfinale
24 Juni 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM Halbfinale
25 Juni 2023;
02:00PM -
SPEM Finale
22 Okt. 2023;
03:00PM - 12:00AM
SEM 2023
 

 

 

 

Inoffizielle DWZ Auswertung:  Kreisliga 4er

1 SV Homburg III
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Bossler,Leon 1286-7 4.0 2.85 5 1443 1203 4 / 5 1378-8 +92
2 Leininger,Luzie 1220-8 2.0 1.91 17 - 1106 2 / 3 1224-9 +4
3 Bausch,Markus 1079-4 1.0 0.20 16 - 1485 1 / 2 1115-5 +36
13 Zimmer,Armin 1425-12 2.0 1.89 19 - 950 2 / 2 1429-13 +4
Gesamt 1258 9 6.85 - - 1184 9 / 12 1304 +136

2 Eppelborn IV
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Klesen,Thomas 1626-55 4.5 5.25 22 1487 1385 4½ / 7 1605-56 -21
2 Morenko,Dmytro 1532-33 1.5 2.32 21 - 1316 1½ / 3 1505-34 -27
3 Raile,Colin 903-6 3.0 1.28 5 1223 1151 3 / 5 1041-7 +138
5 Feidt,Marius 877-8 4.5 1.14 5 1385 1193 4½ / 6 1121-9 +244
6 Olliger,Jannik 845-2 2.5 1.33 5 1106 1106 2½ / 5 939-3 +94
8 Thummen,Ben 0 0.5 0.00 0 - 865 ½ / 2 Restpartien
9 Wiroszewski,Elias 0 0.5 0.00 0 - 1022 ½ / 1 Restpartien
Gesamt 1153 17 11.32 - - 1201 17 / 29 1245 +428

3 SVg Saarbrücken III
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Schumacher,Robert 1735-66 0.0 0.90 24 - 1372 0 / 1 1706-67 -29
3 Yazdkhasti,Parvis 1321-34 1.0 0.98 18 - 751 1 / 1 1322-35 +1
5 Quartz,Konstantin 1103-5 1.0 0.86 5 - 793 1 / 1 1122-6 +19
Gesamt 1386 2 2.74 - - 972 2 / 3 1383 -9

4 SGem Bexbach II
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
3 Spadea,Fabrizio 1508-46 0.0 0.68 20 - 1375 0 / 1 1482-47 -26
4 Scheuer,Thorsten 1530-56 4.5 4.43 20 1525 1423 4½ / 7 1532-57 +2
6 Schwitzgebel,Luca 933-14 2.5 1.83 5 1059 1059 2½ / 5 987-15 +54
7 Ohr,Wolfgang 967-20 1.5 1.65 24 987 1136 1½ / 5 963-21 -4
8 Kalesnikau,Victor 767-1 0.0 0.46 39 - 1172 0 / 2 758-2 -9
10 Sahin,Asaf 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1138 0 / 1 Restpartien
15 Mayer,Elizaveta 0 0.5 0.00 0 - 1021 ½ / 3 Restpartien
Gesamt 1163 9 9.05 - - 1202 9 / 24 1174 +17

5 Rochade Saarlouis V
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Mayenborn,Gertrud 1052-3 0.0 1.84 20 - 1344 0 / 9 1001-4 -51
2 Rivinius,Anna 793-3 0.0 1.11 34 - 1128 0 / 6 771-4 -22
3 Neumann,Anna-Lena 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1175 0 / 4 Restpartien
4 Bifarella,Susann 737-4 0.5 0.34 15 - 1143 ½ / 3 744-5 +7
5 Altmeyer,Hannah 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1066 0 / 2 Restpartien
6 Trockle,Laila 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1194 0 / 1 Restpartien
Gesamt 913 0.5 3.29 - - 1213 0.5 / 25 882 -66

6 Rochade Saarlouis III
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Hector,Paul 1375-18 5.5 3.91 14 1503 1362 5½ / 8 1433-19 +58
2 Balge,Alfred 1193-11 5.5 4.47 17 1265 1185 5½ / 9 1225-12 +32
5 Rusch,Felix 797-1 3.0 0.60 5 - 1122 3 / 4 1010-2 +213
7 Farhane,Elias 778-8 0.5 0.68 37 817 1218 ½ / 6 775-9 -3
8 Kurlat,Christian 0.0 0.00 0 - 1277 0 / 1 Restpartien
13 Maron,Enrico 0.0 0.00 0 - 1220 0 / 1 Restpartien
16 Luxenburger,Melanie 1372-54 4.5 4.27 19 1379 1379 4½ / 9 1379-55 +7
17 Lorenz,Rebecca 751-2 1.0 1.16 43 804 1113 1 / 7 748-3 -3
18 Fede,Christine 1.0 0.00 0 869 1191 1 / 8 793 +793
19 Rusch,Ruth 1.0 0.00 0 - 881 1 / 4 Restpartien
20 Hirschbach-Orth,Silke 1194-18 1.0 1.32 18 - 1028 1 / 2 1181-19 -13
22 Luxenburger,Lisa 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1090 0 / 2 Restpartien
24 Mayenborn,Gertrud 1052-3 0.0 1.84 20 - 1344 0 / 9 1001-4 -51
25 Rivinius,Anna 793-3 0.0 1.11 34 - 1128 0 / 6 771-4 -22
26 Neumann,Anna-Lena 0.0 0.00 0 - 1175 0 / 4 Restpartien
27 Bifarella,Susann 737-4 0.5 0.34 15 - 1143 ½ / 3 744-5 +7
28 Altmeyer,Hannah 0.0 0.00 0 - 1066 0 / 2 Restpartien
29 Trockle,Laila 0.0 0.00 0 - 1194 0 / 1 Restpartien
Gesamt 1048 23.5 19.7 - - 1205 23.5 / 86 1064 +225

7 Rochade Saarlouis II
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Stein,Tobias 1536-65 4.0 4.86 21 1444 1444 4 / 8 1512-66 -24
2 Bifarella,Antonio 1284-11 4.5 4.31 5 1276 1084 4½ / 6 1298-12 +14
3 Tobinski,Dennis 1247-15 1.5 2.25 8 - 1168 1½ / 4 1197-16 -50
4 Sheng,Ming 1277-7 4.5 3.99 5 1311 1119 4½ / 6 1314-8 +37
5 Meyer,Julian 0 1.0 0.00 0 - 1220 1 / 1 Restpartien
7 Sheng,Kuang 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1022 0 / 1 Restpartien
15 Hector,Paul 1375-18 5.5 3.91 14 1503 1362 5½ / 8 1433-19 +58
16 Balge,Alfred 1193-11 5.5 4.47 17 1265 1185 5½ / 9 1225-12 +32
19 Rusch,Felix 797-1 3.0 0.60 5 - 1122 3 / 4 1010-2 +213
21 Farhane,Elias 778-8 0.5 0.68 37 817 1218 ½ / 6 775-9 -3
22 Kurlat,Christian 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1277 0 / 1 Restpartien
27 Maron,Enrico 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1220 0 / 1 Restpartien
29 Luxenburger,Melanie 1372-54 4.5 4.27 19 1379 1379 4½ / 9 1379-55 +7
30 Lorenz,Rebecca 751-2 1.0 1.16 43 804 1113 1 / 7 748-3 -3
31 Fede,Christine 0 1.0 0.00 0 869 1191 1 / 8 793 +793
32 Rusch,Ruth 0 1.0 0.00 0 - 881 1 / 4 Restpartien
33 Hirschbach-Orth,Silke 1194-18 1.0 1.32 18 - 1028 1 / 2 1181-19 -13
35 Luxenburger,Lisa 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1090 0 / 2 Restpartien
37 Mayenborn,Gertrud 1052-3 0.0 1.84 20 - 1344 0 / 9 1001-4 -51
38 Rivinius,Anna 793-3 0.0 1.11 34 - 1128 0 / 6 771-4 -22
39 Neumann,Anna-Lena 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1175 0 / 4 Restpartien
40 Bifarella,Susann 737-4 0.5 0.34 15 - 1143 ½ / 3 744-5 +7
41 Altmeyer,Hannah 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1066 0 / 2 Restpartien
42 Trockle,Laila 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1194 0 / 1 Restpartien
Gesamt 1134 39 35.11 - - 1208 39 / 112 1145 +202

8 SG Ensdorf II
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Schuler,Dietmar 1591-71 6.0 4.88 21 1733 1424 6 / 7 1623-72 +32
2 Schuler,Daniela 1546-68 1.0 1.00 21 - 793 1 / 1 1546-69
3 Neuses,Mathias 1535-70 1.5 1.83 21 - 1123 1½ / 2 1524-71 -11
4 Ney,Stefan 1260-3 2.0 4.41 18 903 1028 2 / 6 1180-4 -80
7 Braun,Alexander 1022-26 1.0 0.66 16 - 1197 1 / 2 1037-27 +15
8 Frankenfeld,Frederik 932-19 2.5 2.08 16 - 787 2½ / 3 950-20 +18
Gesamt 1341 14 14.86 - - 1140 14 / 21 1331 -26

9 SG Bliestal II
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Schieffer,Günther 1469-47 0.5 0.42 20 - 1530 ½ / 1 1472-48 +3
3 Scheurer,Arthur 1390-58 1.0 2.53 19 - 1043 1 / 3 1334-59 -56
5 Christmann,Walter 1245-33 1.0 0.86 17 - 933 1 / 1 1251-34 +6
8 Paul,Nils 1138-1 1.0 1.48 9 - 1137 1 / 3 1106-2 -32
9 Post,Wilfried 0 2.0 0.00 0 1188 1260 2 / 5 1153 +1153
10 Kramp,Siegfried 0 0.5 0.00 0 - 1019 ½ / 4 Restpartien
11 Kelm,Daniel 0 1.0 0.00 0 - 1022 1 / 1 Restpartien
12 Krämer,Gerhard 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1277 0 / 1 Restpartien
Gesamt 1287 7 5.29 - - 1141 7 / 19 1255 -79

10 Rochade Saarlouis IV
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Luxenburger,Melanie 1372-54 4.5 4.27 19 1379 1379 4½ / 9 1379-55 +7
2 Lorenz,Rebecca 751-2 1.0 1.16 43 804 1113 1 / 7 748-3 -3
3 Fede,Christine 0 1.0 0.00 0 869 1191 1 / 8 793 +793
4 Rusch,Ruth 0 1.0 0.00 0 - 881 1 / 4 Restpartien
5 Hirschbach-Orth,Silke 1194-18 1.0 1.32 18 - 1028 1 / 2 1181-19 -13
7 Luxenburger,Lisa 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1090 0 / 2 Restpartien
9 Mayenborn,Gertrud 1052-3 0.0 1.84 20 - 1344 0 / 9 1001-4 -51
10 Rivinius,Anna 793-3 0.0 1.11 34 - 1128 0 / 6 771-4 -22
11 Neumann,Anna-Lena 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1175 0 / 4 Restpartien
12 Bifarella,Susann 737-4 0.5 0.34 15 - 1143 ½ / 3 744-5 +7
13 Altmeyer,Hannah 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1066 0 / 2 Restpartien
14 Trockle,Laila 0 0.0 0.00 0 - 1194 0 / 1 Restpartien
Gesamt 1012 9 10.04 - - 1190 9 / 57 997 -75

11 SC Wustweiler
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Rohr,Christian 1551-42 4.0 4.38 21 1407 1282 4 / 6 1540-43 -11
2 Meiser,Yorick 1384-28 3.0 3.32 14 1232 1160 3 / 5 1371-29 -13
3 Seel,Dominik 1500-14 1.0 1.32 15 - 1210 1 / 2 1485-15 -15
5 Woll,Arno 1140-28 1.0 3.52 19 775 1048 1 / 6 1059-29 -81
7 Scholer,Gilbert 968-1 1.0 0.65 5 - 1219 1 / 3 1003-2 +35
9 Keßler,Manfred 1613-41 3.0 3.87 22 - 987 3 / 4 1586-42 -27
Gesamt 1362 13 17.06 - - 1146 13 / 26 1337 -112

12 SV Homburg II
Nr Name Start-DWZ W We EF Leistung (Rp) Niveau Punkte DWZneu
1 Pfeiffer,Christof 1379-33 1.5 2.12 19 - 1360 1½ / 4 1357-34 -22
2 Lang,Wolfgang 1357-29 3.5 4.19 18 1172 1115 3½ / 6 1334-30 -23
3 Wentz,Günther 1333-41 6.0 4.12 18 1817 1150 6 / 6 1396-42 +63
4 Bossler,Leon 1286-7 4.0 2.85 5 1443 1203 4 / 5 1378-8 +92
5 Leininger,Luzie 1220-8 2.0 1.91 17 - 1106 2 / 3 1224-9 +4
6 Bausch,Markus 1079-4 1.0 0.20 16 - 1485 1 / 2 1115-5 +36
16 Zimmer,Armin 1425-12 2.0 1.89 19 - 950 2 / 2 1429-13 +4
Gesamt 1313 20 17.28 - - 1187 20 / 28 1338 +154