PDF
Goto
Schnellschach GrandPrix St. Ingbert 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Frischmann,RickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach233377.032.532.507
2.Barmbold,Hans UlrichSC GEMA St.Ingbert213575.531.521.755
2.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.180775.531.521.755
4.Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen201875.032.020.005
5.Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach218375.030.518.005
6.Pryvalov, Ivan-75.026.015.005
7.Hübschen,MikeSC 1928 Eppelborn178675.025.516.005
8.Chassard,CedricSV 1926 Riegelsberg151874.531.016.754
9.Zumpf,MathiasSF Bliestal193674.028.513.004
10.Müller, Dennis-74.027.513.504
11.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert174774.027.512.504
12.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig 1896153374.027.014.004
13.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 1896177174.025.012.004
14.Ramm,MadlenSC Caissa Schwarzenbach172774.023.510.004
15.Wellner,ChristianSC GEMA St.Ingbert139474.022.010.004
16.Noll,SonjaSC Caissa Schwarzenbach178373.522.58.503
17.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.158273.522.58.253
18.Karaev, Sanjar-73.030.09.003
19.Alhassan,RodwanSC GEMA St.Ingbert167773.027.08.503
20.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach137173.024.59.252
21.Hoppstädter,DanielSV Schiffweiler121973.023.58.003
22.Luy,MarkusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach163273.022.58.003
23.Berrang,MariusSC GEMA St.Ingbert162773.022.56.503
24.Heigold,ChristophSC GEMA St.Ingbert76373.021.57.003
25.Hollinger, Sascha-73.020.57.252
26.Heigold,ThierrySC GEMA St.Ingbert133273.019.54.503
27.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.153572.520.56.002
28.Heim,DanySC GEMA St.Ingbert146172.023.53.502
29.Decker,AndréSC GEMA St.Ingbert127772.021.02.502
30.Panasenko,OleksiiSGem Bexbach79272.018.02.002
31.Birkholz,ThomasSC GEMA St.Ingbert113572.017.53.501
32.Schwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach80472.017.52.502
33.Kalesnikau,VictorSGem Bexbach-70.516.01.000
34.Mertes, Christoph155000.00.00.000