Dienstag, 04 Oktober 2022

SSEM 2022

PDF
Goto
SSEM 2022: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken230177.032.032.007
2.Chassard,CedricSC Caissa Schwarzenbach196175.532.523.505
3.Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach212475.030.518.005
4.Stankowski,YvesSC Siersburg182775.026.015.254
5.Meyer, JulianSC Rochade Saarlouis-75.024.516.505
6.Jordan,MichaelSC Anderssen St.Ingbert 1920 e.V202674.529.014.504
7.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg176274.528.013.504
8.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig178574.029.514.753
9.Schuetz,ThomasSC Winterbach190874.029.512.504
10.Zimmer,ElkeSF Wadgassen188574.027.513.504
11.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken199074.027.013.253
12.Mueller,MaximilianSC GEMA St.Ingbert172574.027.013.004
13.Windmueller,SimonSC Saarlouis139274.026.514.253
14.Alhassan,JodiSC GEMA St.Ingbert124374.022.011.004
15.Stankowski,RudySC Siersburg143073.526.010.003
16.Alhassan,RadwanSC GEMA St.Ingbert170973.525.07.253
17.Belin,AntonSK Bad Homburg-73.517.55.253
18.Zeybekoglu,CemilSC Siersburg169873.027.59.503
19.Klicker,FritzSV 1926 Riegelsberg169673.024.57.003
20.Lauer,LarsSF Wadgassen169073.022.58.503
21.Reinstaedtler,GeroldSF Wadgassen162173.022.57.503
22.Luy,MarkusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach164073.016.04.003
23.Alhassan,GhanemSC GEMA St.Ingbert-72.519.56.752
24.Schwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach93372.516.03.752
25.Kluge,RobertSGes Merzig 1896146672.025.05.502
26.Trienens,ThomasSC 1928 Eppelborn145262.021.03.502
27.Schwender,YannisSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach77572.019.03.002
28.Hong-Thai,LuuSC Rochade Saarlouis-71.523.03.251
29.Noll,SonjaSC GEMA St.Ingbert172871.521.53.251
30.Roos,SebastianSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.-70.521.51.750

Besucher

1926381 (182)

Aktuell sind 37 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions