Dienstag, 21 September 2021
PDF
Goto
SSEM 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Frischmann, Rick -Saarlandmeister 2019-SC Schwarzenbach232077.030.530.507
2.Weller, ManuelSC Schwarzenbach225075.032.020.754
3.Barmbold, Hans UlrichSVG Saarbrücken215775.030.518.505
4.Becker, ThomasSC Winterbach212475.030.018.005
5.Kuhn, PatrickSC Illingen201174.532.518.004
6.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit208074.528.016.504
7.Krpan,KarloSG Ensdorf212874.030.013.004
8.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken205874.027.011.253
9.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken229874.026.513.003
10.Joeres,RomanSVG Saarbrücken188974.022.59.004
11.Eich,Hans-JürgenSC GEMA St.Ingbert172774.021.010.253
12.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken182374.020.511.253
13.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig183173.522.58.002
14.Merstorf,DenisSC Emmersweiler193973.520.07.253
15.Damand,AndreSVG Saarbrücken147873.519.06.503
16.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach190673.026.58.002
17.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach190873.025.510.003
18.Bariani,SebastienSGes Merzig172573.025.59.502
19.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg176973.023.58.003
20.Kupsch,WolfgangSC Emmersweiler159773.023.06.503
21.Noll,Sonja -Saarlandmeisterin 2019-SC Schwarzenbach177772.526.58.252
22.Ramm,MadlenSC Schwarzenbach173572.522.05.752
23.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig158272.515.52.252
24.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach162472.018.51.002
25.Schwitzgebel, LucaSGem Bexbach88571.019.00.001
26.Schwitzgebel,KirstinSGem Bexbach-70.019.00.000

Besucher

1154977 (216)

Aktuell sind 159 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Suche