Dienstag, 21 September 2021
PDF
Goto
SBEM 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach23201514.0132.0121.2513
2.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken22981513.5132.5117.0013
3.Barmbold,Hans UlrichSVG Saarbrücken21571510.5134.586.7510
4.Schuetz,ThomasSC Winterbach1908159.5132.572.008
5.Jeschke,JanSC Heusweiler2027159.5124.566.258
6.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken1816159.0134.569.757
7.Busche,StefanSVG Saarbrücken2068158.5132.573.007
8.Becker,ThomasSC Winterbach2124158.5116.057.257
9.Bariani,SebastienSGes Merzig1725158.5114.556.007
10.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit2072158.0135.064.757
11.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig1831158.0128.056.257
12.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken1872158.0125.554.008
13.Courtial,RalfSC Winterbach1771158.0122.553.757
14.Jordan,MichaelSC St.Ingbert2034158.0122.051.507
15.Becking,Franz JosefSV Schwalbach1868158.0115.556.505
16.Ewerhardy,MoritzSV Riegelsberg1725158.0115.551.257
17.Unbehend,MariusSC Schwarzenbach1583158.0103.539.506
18.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg1769158.097.043.257
19.Lang,WolfgangSV Homburg1340158.096.538.508
20.Mueller,MaximilianSC Eppelborn1705158.095.539.007
21.Vogel,Christian,Dr.Saarbrücker Gambit2211157.5127.554.757
22.Bormann,ThomasSV Homburg1694157.598.034.507
23.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig1582157.593.535.007
24.Wilbert,MichaelSV Homburg1727157.0125.052.756
25.Wagner,HorstSV Schwalbach1622157.0103.535.256
26.Hahn,ManfredVölklingen1374156.586.521.006
27.Windmueller,SimonSC Saarlouis1185156.088.024.755
28.Trienens,ThomasSC Eppelborn1456154.093.57.504
29.Wachter,WolfgangSC Saarlouis1414153.093.04.503
30.Balge,AlfredSC Saarlouis1137152.592.07.252
31.Schwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach885151.596.01.751
32.Unruh,NikitaSC Saarlouis-150.593.54.000

Besucher

1154965 (204)

Aktuell sind 152 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Suche