Dienstag, 21 September 2021
PDF
Goto
GrandPrix Kirkel 2019: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Dietze,SebastianSC Höchstadt/Aisch220476.034.528.506
2.Klein,JoachimSC Turm Illingen215876.033.528.255
3.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.230175.533.524.755
4.Weller,ManuelSC Caissa Schwarzenbach225575.532.024.005
5.Jeschke,JanSC Reti Heusweiler197775.531.522.755
6.Erhardt,MichaelSaarbrücker Gambit 89 e.V.207275.527.021.255
7.Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach212475.032.521.004
8.Spengler,HannoSC Turm Winterbach206775.031.520.505
9.Zumpf,MathiasSF Bliestal191875.029.518.005
10.Schütz,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach190875.028.517.505
11.Schäfer,MarlonSV 1926 Riegelsberg197675.028.018.004
12.Sahm,PhilippSC Turm Winterbach201374.529.017.004
13.Krpan,KarloSG 1927 Ensdorf212874.528.517.004
14.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.190574.526.515.254
15.Henschel,FriedrichSC Turm Illingen189374.525.513.504
16.Feidt,JonasSC Turm Illingen156074.525.013.254
17.Hauer,AndreasSC Turm Illingen192874.524.014.004
18.Czybik,Nils-PatrickSC Caissa Schwarzenbach216574.033.018.253
19.Klicker,FritzSV 1926 Riegelsberg176574.028.513.004
20.Chassard,CedricSV 1926 Riegelsberg198874.028.014.003
21.Schliedermann,MarioSC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen196074.027.012.004
22.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.176974.025.012.004
23.Engel,FrankSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.183474.025.011.752
24.Merstorf,DenisSC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985193974.024.511.253
25.Siebert,ViktorSC Turm Illingen203174.023.511.253
25.Ortega,VladimirSF Bliestal177774.023.511.253
27.Bariani,SebastienSGes Merzig 1896174074.023.510.504
27.Stein,TobiasSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.146474.023.510.504
29.Dudek,ChristophSV Steinitz Püttlingen199673.531.013.253
30.CMMüller,MarkusSC Niedermohr-Hütschenhausen213163.529.513.503
31.Thiel,Jean-ClaudeSC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985195973.528.010.253
32.Noll,SonjaSC Caissa Schwarzenbach178373.526.59.253
33.Courtial,RalfSC Turm Winterbach177173.524.59.753
34.Hoppstädter,DanielSC Turm Illingen175373.524.09.753
35.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig 1896183173.524.07.503
36.Unbehend,MariusSV 1926 Riegelsberg159973.522.58.252
37.Zeybekoglu,CemilSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.171473.520.06.253
38.Windmüller,SimonSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.118573.028.511.752
39.Müller,MaximilianSC 1928 Eppelborn172973.026.510.502
40.Jochem,HaraldSC Caissa Schwarzenbach175173.025.58.502
41.Schuh,PeterSC Turm Illingen188073.025.57.003
42.Balzer,RomanLasker Kirkel163973.025.06.503
43.Mick,UweSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach173373.024.57.752
44.Schuh,FelixSC Turm Illingen147473.023.58.002
45.Schorr,Patrik-73.023.08.503
46.Sarbu,Marc ConstantinSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.142173.022.07.752
47.Hector,PaulSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.96673.021.04.003
48.Ortega,NikosLasker Kirkel90473.020.06.003
49.Merstorf,CyrilSC Aljechin Emmersweiler 1985150273.019.54.003
49.Lang,WolfgangSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach134073.019.54.003
51.Hochlenert,BenLasker Kirkel123073.018.54.503
52.Luy,MarkusSC Caissa Schwarzenbach162473.017.04.503
53.Hochlenert JanLasker Kirkel-72.517.52.502
54.Ortega,PabloLasker Kirkel74972.024.06.002
55.Schneider,PeterSGem Bexbach124472.021.53.502
56.Pfeiffer,ChristofSV 1932 Homburg-Erbach166572.021.04.502
57.Zeithaml,Hans-PeterSGem Bexbach-72.020.03.502
58.Hochlenert,LeanderLasker Kirkel85072.020.03.002
59.Schwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach88472.019.02.002
60.Sarbu,Carla AlexandraSC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 e.V.84672.016.51.002
61.Labudda,YannickLasker Kirkel-72.015.52.502
62.Bachmann LukasLasker Kirkel-72.014.51.502
63.Jann,JohannesSC Caissa Schwarzenbach-71.018.52.501
64.Jann,PhilippSC Caissa Schwarzenbach83571.017.50.501
65.Schwitzgebel,JonahLasker Kirkel-71.017.01.501

Besucher

1154958 (197)

Aktuell sind 125 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions