Dienstag, 21 September 2021
PDF
Goto
SSEM 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Frischmann,Rick, Saarlandmeister 2018SC Schwarzenbach234276.529.527.75
2.Wild,AchimSC Schwarzenbach228175.531.522.50
3.Tabatt,HendrikSC Schwarzenbach233475.033.521.75
4.Barmbold,Hans UlrichSC GEMA St.Ingbert212675.031.519.50
5.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal198975.027.018.00
6.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken230774.530.518.00
7.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen201474.528.014.50
8.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach190574.028.514.00
9.Hänßel,ChristianSaarbrücker Gambit213674.028.013.00
10.Joeres,RomanSVG Saarbrücken181974.026.512.75
11.Bariani,SebastienSGes Merzig173974.026.013.50
12.Klicker,FritzSV Riegelsberg193874.024.511.50
13.Zimmer,Elke, Saarlandmeisterin 2018SF Wadgassen195774.023.511.00
14.Maurer,RainerSV Schwalbach192173.524.09.00
15.Courtial,RalfTurm Winterbach172873.523.59.25
16.Klein,GerhardSV Schwalbach128573.522.59.00
17.Thiery,IanSC Saarlouis168773.029.08.50
18.Morgenstern,MartinSC Ostertal192273.027.08.50
19.Noll,SonjaSC Schwarzenbach178373.025.09.25
20.Ramm,MadlenSC Schwarzenbach172773.023.58.00
21.Scholl,AloisSF Wadgassen161573.023.07.75
22.Feidt,JonasSC Illingen123573.020.57.00
23.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach163273.020.04.50
24.Cullmann,LotharSC Ostertal175373.019.55.50
25.Bollbach,UlrichKK Hülzweiler150073.018.05.50
26.Wagner,HorstSV Schwalbach159772.522.56.00
27.Arriens,DamienSC Ostertal121072.017.01.50
28.Becker,ThomasSV Schwalbach151871.018.51.00
29.Hirschbach-Orth,SilkeRochade Saarlouis121471.016.50.00
30.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal116771.015.50.50

Besucher

1154986 (225)

Aktuell sind 190 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Suche