Mittwoch, 19 Januar 2022
PDF
Goto
GrandPrix Merzig 2018: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Becker,ThomasWinterbach204876.033.027.25
2.Mohammad,SamirSaarbrücken 70220776.030.524.75
3.Frischmann,RickSchwarzenbach232175.535.026.00
4.Busche,StefanSaarbrücken 70202975.529.521.00
5.Ney,GünterEnsdorf188375.026.516.75
6.Courtial,RalfWinterbach172874.529.515.00
7.Siebert,ViktorIllingen191774.528.515.00
8.Dudek,ChristophPüttlingen201474.521.013.75
9.Schütz,ThomasWinterbach187074.030.513.50
10.Bariani,SebastienMerzig169374.027.012.50
11.Klicker,FritzRiegelsberg183774.026.513.25
12.Henschel,FriedrichIllingen175774.025.010.50
13.Zeybekoglu,CemilSiersbrug171874.024.010.50
14.Wirtz,HeinzGambit SB166973.526.510.00
15.Laufer,ThierrySiersburg182873.525.510.50
16.Danisch,ChristianMerzig155073.522.09.00
17.Unbehend,MariusSchwarzenbach142673.521.57.50
18.Chassard,CedricRiegelsberg180773.521.06.25
19.Stankowski,YvesSiersburg181473.028.58.50
20.Weidinger,DietmarMerzig177273.027.09.00
21.Lukas,HubertusSiersburg177273.026.09.75
22.Kieffer,HorstSiersburg188773.023.08.75
23.Ramm,MadlenSchwarzenbach163973.022.56.50
24.Sendelbach,BrunoMerzig169773.021.56.50
25.Fritz,ArturWadern111173.017.05.75
26.Stankowski,RudySiersburg143772.523.06.75
27.Matheis,JürgenSaarbrücken 70-72.520.04.75
28.Conrad,EgonSiersburg144372.021.02.75
29.Luy,MarkusSchwarzenbach146972.020.53.00
30.Lang,HerrmannMerzig-72.016.51.00
31.Ohr,WolfgangSGem Bexbach96571.016.50.00
32.Dupont,DavidRiegelsberg-70.018.00.00

Besucher

1393146 (14)

Aktuell sind 178 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions