Dienstag, 21 September 2021
PDF
Goto
Schnellschach GrandPrix Schwalbach: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach232498.050.543.008
2.Czybik,Nils-PatrickSVG Saarbrücken216997.550.541.756
3.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken235497.050.035.506
4.FMWagner,HaraldSaarbrücker Gambit221895.552.027.504
5.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert199295.548.523.255
6.Jordan,MichaelSC St.Ingbert208095.544.024.754
7.Recktenwald,CedricSC Schwarzenbach183895.541.524.254
8.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen201895.540.024.005
9.Gress,AlexanderSC Schwarzenbach213095.050.523.754
10.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert174795.050.022.505
11.Leibfried,AndreasSC Eppelborn189395.049.524.005
12.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach192095.048.522.505
13.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen189395.042.019.504
14.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig177195.039.518.505
15.Jeschke,JanSV Hülzweiler145295.035.518.254
16.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg184694.543.020.504
17.Hübschen,MikeSC Eppelborn178694.540.517.754
18.Brust,ElmarBachem180094.538.017.504
19.Wagner,HorstSV Schwalbach157994.535.514.754
20.Gordziel,MartinSVG Saarbrücken181994.042.019.502
21.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken157394.040.516.003
22.Haase,DominikSV Schiffweiler146894.039.514.753
23.Maurer,RainerSV Schwalbach185194.036.011.002
24.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken153394.034.010.003
25.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach138394.030.58.753
26.Kreuscher,WolfgangSC Ostertal199893.544.515.503
27.Bollbach,UlrichSV Hülzweiler150393.532.57.253
28.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig153393.529.57.252
29.Resch,AndreasSC Eppelborn140893.529.07.252
30.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg145083.526.08.253
31.Scholl,AloisSF Wadgassen162883.033.010.503
32.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach163292.534.05.502
33.Haase,StefanSV Schiffweiler126092.030.53.501
34.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal116590.030.50.000

Besucher

1154958 (197)

Aktuell sind 125 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Suche