Dienstag, 21 September 2021
PDF
Goto
Schnellschach GrandPrix Bexbach: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.FMMuranyi,Karl-JasminSK Landau233576.530.528.256
2.Frischmann,RickSC Schwarzenbach230876.033.026.506
3.Becker,ThomasSC Winterbach218575.031.521.505
4.Czybik,NilsSVG Saarbrücken216975.031.520.505
5.Dudek,ChristophSV Püttlingen201875.030.518.005
6.Wild,AchimSC Schwarzenbach228875.029.518.005
7.Schütz,ThomasSC Winterbach192075.026.516.505
8.Weidinger,DietmarSGes Merzig177174.531.017.754
9.Brust,Elmar-74.525.514.754
10.Courtial,RalfSC GEMA St.Ingbert174774.523.511.254
11.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg184674.028.013.004
11.Lang,ChristianSGem Bexbach169574.028.013.004
13.Hübschen,MikeSC Eppelborn178674.025.512.504
14.Lensch,FrankSGem Bexbach168974.025.512.004
15.Leibfried,AndreasSC Eppelborn189374.024.511.004
16.Zha,KevinSVG Saarbrücken157373.526.09.753
17.Spang,Reinhard-73.525.511.502
18.Jenner,MeikelSVG Saarbrücken153373.525.59.253
19.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg145073.521.57.753
20.Siebert,ViktorSC Illingen207473.028.58.503
21.Welter,BernhardSGem Bexbach170673.025.08.003
22.Müller,MaximilianSC Eppelborn129273.024.08.503
23.Ley,StefanSGem Bexbach182173.022.56.503
24.Hautz,HeinzSC Ostertal-73.022.07.003
25.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig153373.021.07.002
26.Feidt,JonasSC Illingen96773.020.05.503
27.König,DominikSGem Bexbach119272.526.08.002
28.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach163272.521.55.752
28.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal116572.521.55.752
30.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach138372.521.05.252
31.Baus,Lars-72.515.53.002
32.Hoppstädter,DanielSV Schiffweiler101872.020.53.002
33.Nonnweiler,GerhardSGem Bexbach-72.018.53.502
34.Kauth,Karl-HeinzSF Alsweiler127972.016.01.502
35.Ohr,WolfgangSGem Bexbach100071.018.01.500
36.Schwitzgebel,LucaSGem Bexbach80470.517.50.500

Besucher

1154955 (194)

Aktuell sind 156 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions

Suche