Montag, 04 Juli 2022
PDF
Goto
Gusenburger Schnellschachopen 2022: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe
1.Petersen,HenrikSV 03/25 Koblenz192776.533.030.25
2.Kessler, AndreasSchifflingen211976.032.526.00
3.Seibt,SaschaSV 1949 Herzogenrath190175.533.024.75
4.Lex,GereonSK Schweich192775.529.522.00
5.FMBoder,JanSC ML Kastellaun233475.032.520.50
6.du Maire,JérômeSG PST-Trier / Bernkastel-Kues212375.031.020.50
7.Berres,EricSC Wittlich 1947 e.V.195775.031.019.50
8.Metzdorf,MatteoSG Trier 1877 e.V.190675.029.518.50
9.Ortega,VladimirSF Bliestal176475.025.015.50
10.Neisen,FrederickSC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.205374.532.518.25
11.Zeybekoglu,CemilSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.178474.527.514.75
12.Becker,ThomasSC Turm Winterbach212474.526.014.25
13.Schorr,Patrik-74.525.515.00
14.Bäumer,FrankSC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.194774.525.514.00
15.Anissimova,MariyaSG Trier 1877 e.V.162974.030.514.50
16.Ludewig,RobertSC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.185674.030.014.75
17.Burg,ErnstSG Reil-Kinheim189574.028.012.75
18.Kieffer,HorstSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.192274.027.013.50
19.Müllen,ArminSC Wittlich 1947 e.V.213474.027.012.75
20.Berisha,FaikSC Wittlich 1947 e.V.195474.027.012.00
21.Schmidt,WaldemarSC 1924 Kettig e.V.187274.026.512.00
22.Lükin,NikitaSG Reil-Kinheim-74.025.012.25
23.Kolomiez,Mikhailo-74.024.511.50
24.Kun,JoanSV Bodenheim165874.024.011.00
25.Klicker,FritzSV 1926 Riegelsberg166274.021.09.00
26.Steil,ChristianSK Schweich175373.527.012.00
27.Mukovskiy,PeterDüsseldorfer SK 14/25 e.172673.526.511.25
28.Henschel,FriedrichSC Turm Illingen189373.524.08.50
29.Sperling,MaxSfr. Konz-Karthaus-73.522.08.25
30.Lukas,HubertusSC Turm Siersburg 1975 e.V.176273.027.08.00
31.Bohn,SeanSchifflingen160073.026.57.50
32.Müller,ArnoldSC Wittlich 1947 e.V.140473.026.07.50
33.Klaas,PhilippSK Schweich104773.024.09.00
34.Burg,Karl-JosefSG Reil-Kinheim185073.024.07.50
35.Danisch,ChristianSGes Merzig 1896174173.022.57.00
36.Schömer,JonasSC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.89173.022.06.50
37.Scheffler,JürgenSV Prümer Springer141473.021.56.00
38.Donini,CarloSchifflingen140073.021.06.00
39.Pyvovarov,YaroslavSC Wittlich 1947 e.V.-73.018.55.00
40.Vlach,LudwigSG Trier 1877 e.V.119173.018.04.50
41.Derevianko,OleksandrSC 1924 Kettig e.V.107673.017.04.00
42.Igelmund,LukasSV Prümer Springer141872.524.57.25
43.Wissmeier,Moritz-72.520.55.75
44.Bach,DamianSC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.107672.519.54.00
45.Zais,LevinSC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.101772.515.52.25
46.Stüttgen,JörnSG PST-Trier / Bernkastel-Kues80172.022.54.50
47.Spielmann,JulianSC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.95472.020.03.00
48.Schüring,Jonas-72.020.02.50
49.Backes,GerdSC Gardez Hermeskeil113272.019.03.50
50.Ortega,FelixLasker Kirkel-72.018.03.00
51.Hirscher,DeliaSV Prümer Springer-72.014.51.50
52.Wagner,JonathanSC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.-71.019.01.50
53.Wagner,LuiseSC Gambit Gusenburg e.V.-71.015.50.50

Besucher

1737399 (133)

Aktuell sind 233 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Kubik-Rubik Joomla! Extensions