PDF
Goto
XV. Internationales Schwalbacher Weihnachtsopen 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.IMPirrot,DieterSV Hofheim234076.529.527.506
2.Peters,AlexBrühler SK 1920 e.V.217875.531.023.504
3.FMMohammad,SamirSVG Saarbrücken232175.529.022.255
4.Recktenwald,CedricSC Schwarzenbach185575.528.021.005
5.Kessler,AndreasSG Reil-Kinheim203175.032.521.254
6.Hauer,AndreasSC Illingen188775.030.518.505
7.Merstorf,DenisSC Emmersweiler189375.027.518.505
8.Stephanus,JosephSVG Saarbrücken176775.026.516.754
9.Giese,TilmanSC Turm Illingen201274.532.517.754
10.Grob,MarvinSC Eppelborn155174.529.017.753
11.Klicker,FritzSV Riegelsberg184174.528.016.504
12.Zimmer,LucaSC Illingen143574.525.514.503
13.Lukas,HubertusSC Siersburg179774.525.014.004
14.Haase,StefanSV Schiffweiler126074.524.513.754
15.Huppert,AnnaSC Heusweiler124474.521.512.254
16.Heiler,Lucas136474.520.512.504
17.Siebert,ViktorSC Illingen190974.031.016.503
18.Zengerle,TobiasSC GEMA St.Ingbert190974.028.014.002
19.Jeschke,JanSC Heusweiler152574.028.013.503
20.Martin,Paul GuidoSV Schwalbach192874.027.014.252
21.Maier,GennadiSC Lebach155974.027.014.003
22.Bischoff,NicoSK Zweibrücken179274.026.512.004
23.Henschel,FriedrichSC Illingen175674.026.013.504
24.Thiel,Jean-ClaudeSC Emmersweiler187174.026.012.752
25.Fiedler,RobertSC Schwarzenbach183974.025.013.252
26.De Vito,Flevo167773.529.514.003
27.Hollinger,SaschaGEMA St.Ingbert123473.526.010.503
28.Hoppstädter,DanielSV Schiffweiler114673.524.09.003
29.Scholl,AloisSF Wadgassen147573.523.58.753
30.Unbehend,MariusSGem Bexbach137173.523.010.253
31.Laubenstein,PeterSF Konz-Karthaus163673.523.010.252
32.Hoffmann,ThomasKK Hülzweiler147873.522.59.003
33.Bollbach,UlrichKK Hülzweiler144173.521.59.252
34.Stein,TobiasSC Saarlouis146873.521.08.503
35.Wellner,ChristianSC GEMA St.Ingbert139473.520.58.252
36.Wagner,DimitrijKK Hülzweiler149973.519.59.003
37.Saar,ThomasSVG Saarbrücken146873.518.58.002
38.Hörner,MarvinSV Hülzweiler126773.028.011.252
39.Höh,JonasSK Zweibrücken157273.026.511.003
40.Ruf,SylvainSC Emmersweiler156573.025.09.001
41.Lauer,LarsSF Wadgassen148773.024.58.251
42.Chassard,CedricSV Riegelsberg149873.024.57.252
43.Mick,UweSV Homburg166973.023.07.502
44.Damand,AndreSVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.141673.023.07.003
45.Chassard,CarstenSV Riegelsberg135363.023.06.503
46.Luy,MarkusSC Schwarzenbach154473.020.56.752
47.Van Rienen,WillySVG Saarbrücken 1970 e.V.181672.528.58.752
48.Scheffler,JürgenSG Bitburg Bollendorf129572.525.57.252
49.Urfels,ThomasSF Konz-Karthaus136472.522.57.501
50.Dony,LukasSC Ostertal138972.521.56.502
51.Bickelmann,HorstKK Hülzweiler147872.521.54.752
52.Schmidt,PeterSC Ostertal94572.521.05.502
53.Fuchs-Marquedant,StefanSV 1926 Riegelsberg138472.520.05.752
54.Leininger,LuzieSV Homburg-72.519.04.252
55.Tobinski,DennisSC Saarlouis86272.519.03.752
56.Wachter,WolfgangSC Saarlouis141372.022.54.751
57.Hirschbach-Orth,SilkeSG 1927 Ensdorf121472.021.55.501
58.Philippi,EdwinSV Schwalbach155372.019.53.501
59.Schneider,WalterKK Hülzweiler-72.015.02.001
60.Merstorf,CyrilSC Emmersweiler151771.522.03.251
61.Lauer,Karl-HeinzSC Wustweiler115371.517.53.000
62.Becker,WinfriedGambit Gusenburg116371.517.52.250
63.König,DominikSGem Bexbach119171.515.52.501
64.bye5-61.016.00.501
65.bye4-60.020.00.000
66.bye-70.018.50.000
66.bye2-60.018.50.000
68.bye3-60.017.50.000
69.Philippi,AidanSC Ostertal174320.016.00.000
70.bye1-70.015.00.000