PDF
Schnellschach GrandPrix St. Ingbert 2017: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Chassard,Cedric (0)1518-Frischmann,Rick (0)23330:1
2Becker,Thomas (0)2183-Zha,Kevin (0)15351:0
3Heim,Dany (0)1461-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (0)21350:1
4Dudek,Christoph (0)2018-Wellner,Christian (0)13941:0
5Unbehend,Marius (0)1371-Zumpf,Mathias (0)19360:1
6Lukas,Hubertus (0)1807-Heigold,Thierry (0)13321:0
7Decker,André (0)1277-Hübschen,Mike (0)17860:1
8Noll,Sonja (0)1783-Hoppstädter,Daniel (0)12190:1
9Birkholz,Thomas (0)1135-Weidinger,Dietmar (0)17710:1
10Courtial,Ralf (0)1747-Schwitzgebel,Luca (0)8041:0
11Panasenko,Oleksii (0)792-Ramm,Madlen (0)17270:1
12Alhassan,Rodwan (0)1677-Heigold,Christoph (0)7631:0
13Hollinger, Sascha (0)--Luy,Markus (0)16320:1
14Berrang,Marius (0)1627-Kalesnikau,Victor (0)-1:0
15Karaev, Sanjar (0)--Jenner,Meikel (0)15821:0
16Danisch,Christian (0)1533-Müller, Dennis (0)-1:0
17Pryvalov, Ivan (0)---+/-

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Frischmann,Rick (1)2333-Courtial,Ralf (1)17471:0
2Ramm,Madlen (1)1727-Becker,Thomas (1)21830:1
3Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (1)2135-Alhassan,Rodwan (1)16771:0
4Luy,Markus (1)1632-Dudek,Christoph (1)20180:1
5Zumpf,Mathias (1)1936-Berrang,Marius (1)16271:0
6Hoppstädter,Daniel (1)1219-Lukas,Hubertus (1)18070:1
7Hübschen,Mike (1)1786-Danisch,Christian (1)15331:0
8Weidinger,Dietmar (1)1771-Pryvalov, Ivan (1)-0:1
9Mertes, Christoph (0.0)1550-Karaev, Sanjar (1)-0:1
10Schwitzgebel,Luca (0)804-Noll,Sonja (0)17830:1
11Jenner,Meikel (0)1582-Decker,André (0)12771:0
12Heigold,Christoph (0)763-Chassard,Cedric (0)15180:1
13Zha,Kevin (0)1535-Birkholz,Thomas (0)11350:1
14Kalesnikau,Victor (0)--Heim,Dany (0)14610:1
15Wellner,Christian (0)1394-Panasenko,Oleksii (0)7921:0
16Müller, Dennis (0)--Unbehend,Marius (0)13711:0
17Heigold,Thierry (0)1332-Hollinger, Sascha (0)-0:1

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Karaev, Sanjar (2)--Frischmann,Rick (2)23330:1
2Becker,Thomas (2)2183-Zumpf,Mathias (2)19361:0
3Pryvalov, Ivan (2)--Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (2)21350:1
4Dudek,Christoph (2)2018-Hübschen,Mike (2)17861:0
5Lukas,Hubertus (2)1807-Noll,Sonja (1)17831:0
6Danisch,Christian (1)1533-Weidinger,Dietmar (1)17710:1
7Courtial,Ralf (1)1747-Wellner,Christian (1)13941:0
8Chassard,Cedric (1)1518-Ramm,Madlen (1)17271:0
9Alhassan,Rodwan (1)1677-Hoppstädter,Daniel (1)12191:0
10Heim,Dany (1)1461-Luy,Markus (1)16321:0
11Berrang,Marius (1)1627-Müller, Dennis (1)-0:1
12Birkholz,Thomas (1)1135-Jenner,Meikel (1)15820:1
13Hollinger, Sascha (1)--Zha,Kevin (0)1535½:½
14Schwitzgebel,Luca (0)804-Mertes, Christoph (0)15500:1
15Unbehend,Marius (0)1371-Heigold,Christoph (0)7631:0
16Panasenko,Oleksii (0)792-Heigold,Thierry (0)13320:1
17Decker,André (0)1277-Kalesnikau,Victor (0)-1:0

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Frischmann,Rick (3)2333-Lukas,Hubertus (3)18071:0
2Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (3)2135-Becker,Thomas (3)21831:0
3Zumpf,Mathias (2)1936-Dudek,Christoph (3)20180:1
4Hübschen,Mike (2)1786-Chassard,Cedric (2)15180:1
5Weidinger,Dietmar (2)1771-Karaev, Sanjar (2)-0:1
6Müller, Dennis (2)--Courtial,Ralf (2)17471:0
7Pryvalov, Ivan (2)--Alhassan,Rodwan (2)16771:0
8Jenner,Meikel (2)1582-Heim,Dany (2)14611:0
9Ramm,Madlen (1)1727-Hollinger, Sascha (1.5)-1:0
10Noll,Sonja (1)1783-Unbehend,Marius (1)1371½:½
11Luy,Markus (1)1632-Decker,André (1)12771:0
12Wellner,Christian (1)1394-Berrang,Marius (1)16270:1
13Mertes, Christoph (1)1550-Birkholz,Thomas (1)1135½:½
14Heigold,Thierry (1)1332-Danisch,Christian (1)15330:1
15Hoppstädter,Daniel (1)1219-Zha,Kevin (0.5)15351:0
16Heigold,Christoph (0)763-Schwitzgebel,Luca (0)8041:0
17Kalesnikau,Victor (0)--Panasenko,Oleksii (0)7920:1

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Dudek,Christoph (4)2018-Frischmann,Rick (4)23330:1
2Lukas,Hubertus (3)1807-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (4)2135½:½
3Becker,Thomas (3)2183-Müller, Dennis (3)-1:0
4Chassard,Cedric (3)1518-Jenner,Meikel (3)1582½:½
5Karaev, Sanjar (3)--Pryvalov, Ivan (3)-0:1
6Alhassan,Rodwan (2)1677-Zumpf,Mathias (2)19360:1
7Berrang,Marius (2)1627-Hübschen,Mike (2)17860:1
8Heim,Dany (2)1461-Weidinger,Dietmar (2)17710:1
9Courtial,Ralf (2)1747-Hoppstädter,Daniel (2)12191:0
10Danisch,Christian (2)1533-Ramm,Madlen (2)17271:0
11Unbehend,Marius (1.5)1371-Luy,Markus (2)16321:0
12Birkholz,Thomas (1.5)1135-Noll,Sonja (1.5)17830:1
13Hollinger, Sascha (1.5)--Mertes, Christoph (1.5)15501:0
14Decker,André (1)1277-Wellner,Christian (1)13940:1
15Panasenko,Oleksii (1)792-Heigold,Christoph (1)7630:1
16Zha,Kevin (0.5)1535-Heigold,Thierry (1)13321:0
17Schwitzgebel,Luca (0)804-Kalesnikau,Victor (0)-1:0

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Frischmann,Rick (5)2333-Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (4.5)21351:0
2Pryvalov, Ivan (4)--Dudek,Christoph (4)20181:0
3Jenner,Meikel (3.5)1582-Becker,Thomas (4)21830:1
4Chassard,Cedric (3.5)1518-Lukas,Hubertus (3.5)18070:1
5Zumpf,Mathias (3)1936-Danisch,Christian (3)15331:0
6Hübschen,Mike (3)1786-Karaev, Sanjar (3)-1:0
7Weidinger,Dietmar (3)1771-Courtial,Ralf (3)17471:0
8Noll,Sonja (2.5)1783-Müller, Dennis (3)-0:1
9Hollinger, Sascha (2.5)--Unbehend,Marius (2.5)1371½:½
10Ramm,Madlen (2)1727-Heim,Dany (2)14611:0
11Wellner,Christian (2)1394-Alhassan,Rodwan (2)16771:0
12Luy,Markus (2)1632-Hoppstädter,Daniel (2)12191:0
13Heigold,Christoph (2)763-Berrang,Marius (2)16271:0
14Zha,Kevin (1.5)1535-Mertes, Christoph (1.5)15501:0
15Decker,André (1)1277-Birkholz,Thomas (1.5)11351:0
16Panasenko,Oleksii (1)792-Schwitzgebel,Luca (1)8040:1
17Heigold,Thierry (1)1332-Kalesnikau,Victor (0)-1:0

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Becker,Thomas (5)2183-Frischmann,Rick (6)23330:1
2Lukas,Hubertus (4.5)1807-Pryvalov, Ivan (5)-1:0
3Barmbold,Hans Ulrich (4.5)2135-Zumpf,Mathias (4)19361:0
4Dudek,Christoph (4)2018-Weidinger,Dietmar (4)17711:0
5Müller, Dennis (4)--Hübschen,Mike (4)17860:1
6Courtial,Ralf (3)1747-Jenner,Meikel (3.5)15821:0
7Luy,Markus (3)1632-Chassard,Cedric (3.5)15180:1
8Unbehend,Marius (3)1371-Ramm,Madlen (3)17270:1
9Danisch,Christian (3)1533-Heigold,Christoph (3)7631:0
10Karaev, Sanjar (3)--Wellner,Christian (3)13940:1
11Noll,Sonja (2.5)1783-Hollinger, Sascha (3)-1:0
12Alhassan,Rodwan (2)1677-Zha,Kevin (2.5)15351:0
13Berrang,Marius (2)1627-Decker,André (2)12771:0
14Hoppstädter,Daniel (2)1219-Heim,Dany (2)14611:0
15Schwitzgebel,Luca (2)804-Heigold,Thierry (2)13320:1
16Mertes, Christoph (1.5)1550-Panasenko,Oleksii (1)7920:1
17Kalesnikau,Victor (0)--Birkholz,Thomas (1.5)1135½:½