PDF
Wadgasser Sommeropen 2018: Paarungsliste
Runde 1
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jan Jeschke (0)1766-Mohammad Samir (0)22171:0
2Jesus Carrillo (0)1998-Cedric Chassard (0)17171:0
3Jörg Kessler (0)1697-Corinna Dietzen (0)19760:1
4Frederic Weiss (0)1931-Sebastien Bariani (0)16871:0
5Gerold Reinstädtler (0)1647-Rainer Maurer (0)18930:1
6Christian Augustin (0)1868-Lars Lauer (0)16111:0
7Thomas Trienens (0)1503-Thierry Laufer (0)18280:1
8Elke Zimmer (0)1823-Rudy Stankowski (0)14371:0
9Marius Unbehend (0)1415-Yves Stankowski (0)18140:1
10Hubertus Lukas (0)1785-Andre Damand (0)14001:0
11Dominik König (0)1307-van Rienen (0)17850:1

Runde 2
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Thierry Laufer (1)1828-Jesus Carrillo (1)19980:1
2Corinna Dietzen (1)1976-Elke Zimmer (1)18230:1
3Yves Stankowski (1)1814-Frederic Weiss (1)1931½:½
4Rainer Maurer (1)1893-Hubertus Lukas (1)17851:0
5van Rienen (1)1785-Christian Augustin (1)1868½:½
6Cedric Chassard (0)1717-Jan Jeschke (1)17660:1
7Mohammad Samir (0)2217-Thomas Trienens (0)15031:0
8Rudy Stankowski (0)1437-Jörg Kessler (0)16970:1
9Sebastien Bariani (0)1687-Marius Unbehend (0)1415½:½
10Andre Damand (0)1400-Gerold Reinstädtler (0)16470:1
11Lars Lauer (0)1611-Dominik König (0)13071:0

Runde 3
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jesus Carrillo (2)1998-Elke Zimmer (2)18231:0
2Jan Jeschke (2)1766-Rainer Maurer (2)18931:0
3Frederic Weiss (1.5)1931-van Rienen (1.5)1785½:½
4Christian Augustin (1.5)1868-Yves Stankowski (1.5)18141:0
5Hubertus Lukas (1)1785-Mohammad Samir (1)2217½:½
6Gerold Reinstädtler (1)1647-Corinna Dietzen (1)19760:1
7Jörg Kessler (1)1697-Thierry Laufer (1)18280:1
8Marius Unbehend (0.5)1415-Lars Lauer (1)16111:0
9Cedric Chassard (0)1717-Sebastien Bariani (0.5)16870:1
10Thomas Trienens (0)1503-Andre Damand (0)14000:1
11Dominik König (0)1307-Rudy Stankowski (0)1437½:½

Runde 4
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jan Jeschke (3)1766-Jesus Carrillo (3)19981:0
2Corinna Dietzen (2)1976-Christian Augustin (2.5)1868½:½
3Thierry Laufer (2)1828-Frederic Weiss (2)19311:0
4Elke Zimmer (2)1823-Rainer Maurer (2)1893½:½
5van Rienen (2)1785-Mohammad Samir (1.5)2217½:½
6Yves Stankowski (1.5)1814-Sebastien Bariani (1.5)16871:0
7Marius Unbehend (1.5)1415-Hubertus Lukas (1.5)17850:1
8Andre Damand (1)1400-Jörg Kessler (1)16970:1
9Lars Lauer (1)1611-Gerold Reinstädtler (1)16470:1
10Rudy Stankowski (0.5)1437-Cedric Chassard (0)17170:1
11Thomas Trienens (0)1503-Dominik König (0.5)13071:0

Runde 5
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Thierry Laufer (3)1828-Jan Jeschke (4)17660:1
2Jesus Carrillo (3)1998-Christian Augustin (3)18681:0
3Yves Stankowski (2.5)1814-Corinna Dietzen (2.5)19761:0
4Rainer Maurer (2.5)1893-van Rienen (2.5)17850:1
5Hubertus Lukas (2.5)1785-Elke Zimmer (2.5)18230:1
6Frederic Weiss (2)1931-Gerold Reinstädtler (2)16471:0
7Sebastien Bariani (1.5)1687-Lars Lauer (1)16111:0
8Cedric Chassard (1)1717-Thomas Trienens (1)15030:1
9Rudy Stankowski (0.5)1437-Andre Damand (1)1400½:½

Runde 6
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Elke Zimmer (3.5)1823-Jan Jeschke (5)1766½:½
2Jesus Carrillo (4)1998-Yves Stankowski (3.5)18140:1
3van Rienen (3.5)1785-Thierry Laufer (3)18281:0
4Christian Augustin (3)1868-Frederic Weiss (3)19311:0
5Corinna Dietzen (2.5)1976-Hubertus Lukas (2.5)17851:0
6Rainer Maurer (2.5)1893-Sebastien Bariani (2.5)1687½:½
7Gerold Reinstädtler (2)1647-Thomas Trienens (2)15031:0
8Andre Damand (1.5)1400-Cedric Chassard (1)17170:1
9Lars Lauer (1)1611-Rudy Stankowski (1)14370:1

Runde 7
Tisch Weiß TWZ - Schwarz TWZ Ergebnis
1Jan Jeschke (5.5)1766-van Rienen (4.5)17851:0
2Yves Stankowski (4.5)1814-Elke Zimmer (4)18231:0
3Corinna Dietzen (3.5)1976-Jesus Carrillo (4)1998½:½
4Sebastien Bariani (3)1687-Christian Augustin (4)18681:0
5Frederic Weiss (3)1931-Rainer Maurer (3)18930:1
6Thierry Laufer (3)1828-Gerold Reinstädtler (3)16470:1
7Hubertus Lukas (2.5)1785-Cedric Chassard (2)17170:0
8Thomas Trienens (2)1503-Rudy Stankowski (2)14371:0
9Lars Lauer (1)1611-Andre Damand (1.5)14000:1